Ustvarjeno 04 Julij 2015 Zadnja posodobitev 04 Julij 2015
Avtor Super User

Aspirants Men -46
1. Andrzej HRUBY / POLSKA
2. Ante ČULINA / HRVAŠKA - ZADAR


Aspirants Men -50
1. Rael PASSAGE / NEDERLAND
2. Tomislav RAMIČ / HRVAŠKA - ZADAR
3. Miloš JOKANOVIĆ / BIH - RS


Aspirants Men -55
1. Tim TOPLAK / SLOVENIJA - SHINTO
2. Nikola TRAJKOVIĆ / SRBIJA - N&F
3. Wojciech GRONKIEWICZ / POLSKA
3. TILEN HADOLIN / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN
5. Nikita NIKITIN / RUSIJA
5. Simone MAZZA / ITALY
7. Njegoš JANJIĆ / BIH - RS


Aspirants Men -60
1. Eryk PORAZKA / POLSKA
2. ŽAN ARTELJ / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN
3. Balthasar ANSELM / AUSTRIA
3. Borna RAMIČ / HRVAŠKA - ZADAR
5. Alen KOZOLE / SLOVENIJA - IPPON
5. Dejan PEJKIĆ / BIH - RS
7. Martin JANISCH / AUSTRIA
7. Matjaž SIMONČIČ / SLOVENIJA - IPPON


Aspirants Men -66
1. Stefan JOVELJIĆ / BIH - RS
2. Dragiša BLAGOJEVIĆ / BIH - RS
3. Simone BALESTRACCI / ITALY
3. Matic KRIŽANIČ / SLOVENIJA - TABOR
5. Christian SACHS / AUSTRIA
5. Matej KNEZIČ / SLOVENIJA - KATANA


Aspirants Men -73
1. ANŽE VUJČIČ / SLOVENIJA - ADK
2. Matteo PERRI / ITALY
3. Patryk KARKOSZ / POLSKA
3. Edoardo GALLO / ITALY
5. Danielle CECCHINI / ITALY
5. David BOSNIČ / SRBIJA - HEIAN DO
7. Grega PEPEL / SLOVENIJA - PKBV CELJE
7. Andrija SPASOJEVIĆ / SRBIJA - N&F
9. Milan VUČENOVIĆ / BIH - RS
9. Mario KLENOVŠEK / SLOVENIJA - IPPON
9. Marko LAZAR / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
9. Damjan DUGONJEVAC / BIH - RS
13. Ivan MATEŠIČ / HRVAŠKA - ZADAR


Aspirants Men -81
1. Tomasz DOBRZYNSKI / POLSKA
2. Filip AČIMOVIČ / SRBIJA - HEIAN DO
3. Momčilo BJELAN / BIH - RS
3. Aljaž PUŠNJAK / SLOVENIJA - TABOR
5. Žiga VOCOVNIK / SLOVENIJA - TABOR
7. Filip ČULO / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB


Aspirants Men +81
1. Nemanja RAPIĆ / BIH - RS
2. Tadej PETRESKI / SLOVENIJA - TABOR
3. Teodor PLEDZIEWICZ / POLSKA
3. Stefan SEJMANOVIĆ / BIH - RS
5. Mario MIJIĆ / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
5. Milan GLIGOREVIĆ / BIH - RS
7. Alen ALIČ / SLOVENIJA - PKBV CELJE
7. Wid TUNJIĆ / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB


Aspirants Women -44
1. Aleksandra STEVANOVIĆ / BIH - RS


Aspirants Women -48
1. Patricia JERMAN / SLOVENIJA - BUSHIDO


Aspirants Women -52
1. Patricia JERMAN / SLOVENIJA - BUSHIDO
2. Irma PIRC / SLOVENIJA - KATANA
3. Jessica HAUSER / AUSTRIA
4. Anna BIENIEK / POLSKA


Aspirants Women -57
1. Michaela BAUMHOLZER / AUSTRIA
2. Lara JELIČ / SLOVENIJA - SIBOR
3. Petra TEPIČ / HRVAŠKA - ZADAR
3. Valerija JOVIĆ / BIH - RS
5. Paula KAŠNER / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
5. Kristina BELUŽIĆ / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
7. Marija MILAS / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB


Aspirants Women -63
1. BARBARA STIPLOŠEK / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN
2. ANJA LAZNIK / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN
3. Kristina Janisch / AUSTRIA


Aspirants Women -70
1. Kristina AČIMOVIČ / SRBIJA - HEIAN DO
2. Lucija MASNJAK / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB

 

Aspirants Women +70
1. Martina NOVAČIĆ / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB


Juniors Men -62
1. Luca TERRINONI / ITALY
2. Felix GLUDOWATZ / AUSTRIA
3. ŽAN ARTELJ / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN
4. Žiga PEPEL / SLOVENIJA - PKBV CELJE
5. Francesco BLASIO / ITALY


Juniors Men -69
1. Mger MANUKYAN / RUSIJA
2. Maximilian MAIERHOFER / AUSTRIA
3. Raphael SLATNER / AUSTRIA
3. Luca SEMERIA / ITALY
5. Danijel BLAŽIĆ / BIH - RS
5. Andrea TERRINONI / ITALY
7. Stephan MITTERER / AUSTRIA
7. DAVID KOLOŠIČ / SLOVENIJA - ADK
9. Andrea NISTICO / ITALY
9. Mateusz SPORYS / POLSKA
9. Alesandro GALERI / ITALY
9. Jan KLANJŠČEK / SLOVENIJA - DOJO


Juniors Men -77
1. Lorenzo MONTAGNOLI / ITALY
2. Gregor FAKIN / SLOVENIJA - DOJO
3. David GOTOVAC / SLOVENIJA - SIBOR
3. Božo BOBIĆ / BIH - RS
5. Kamil MERTA / POLSKA 2
5. LUKA ČUPKOVIČ / SLOVENIJA - ADK
7. Robert GAJECKI / POLSKA 2
7. LUKA MELANŠEK / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN


Juniors Men -94
1. Roberto CRISPOLTI / ITALY
2. IGOR KUZMANOVIČ / SLOVENIJA - ADK


Juniors Men +94
1. Eryk KORZENIEWSKI / POLSKA


Juniors Women -55
1. Cynthia SCHELLINGERHOUT / NEDERLAND - YOTOSAMA
2. TAMARA BARBARA BARBARIČ / SLOVENIJA - SAMURAJ
3. Raefen PASSAGE / NEDERLAND
4. Aleksandra DOPIERALA / POLSKA
5. Lidija RISOJEVIC / AUSTRIA


Juniors Women -62
1. Patrycja SZMIT / POLSKA
2. Annika PAP / AUSTRIA
3. BARBARA STIPLOŠEK / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN


Juniors Women -70
1. Saskia BOOMGAAARD / NEDERLAND - YOTOSAMA
2. Marta ANTKOWIAK / POLSKA


Juniors Women +70
1. SABINA PREDOVNIK / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN
2. Monika LESKA / POLSKA 2


Seniors Men -62
1. Romain FERREIRA / FRANCE
2. Baptiste LEROY / FRANCE
3. Rinat SHIRYAEV / RUSIJA
3. Artem OKHOTNIKOV / RUSIJA
5. Grzegorz GROS / POLSKA
5. ZORAN KAČIČNIK / SLOVENIJA - ADK
7. Nenad RISTIC / AUSTRIA
7. Marko ŠIKONJA / SLOVENIJA - NINJA
9. Igor PLJUŠĆEC / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
9. Rožle KAUČIČ / SLOVENIJA - PKBV CELJE
9. Matteo REPETTO / ITALY
9. Mohamed DRARI / FRANCE


Seniors Men -69
1. Sebastien MARTY / FRANCE
2. Aleš VERBOVŠEK / SLOVENIJA - PKBV CELJE
3. Dimitri KESTELYN / FRANCE
3. Pavel KORZAVYKH / RUSIJA
5. Andrej CEŠEK / SLOVENIJA - IPPON
5. John ZWALVE / JUDO BOND - NEDERLAND
7. BOJAN PERKO / SLOVENIJA - ADK
7. Bartłomiej BEDNARCZYK / POLSKA
9. Nicolas VARENNE / FRANCE
9. Tadej JERMAN / SLOVENIJA - NINJA
9. Benjamin PAJK / SLOVENIJA - IPPON
13. Matjaž PAJK / SLOVENIJA - IPPON
13. ANTON FRICELJ / SLOVENIJA - SAMURAJ


Seniors Men -77
1. Igor RUDNEV / RUSIJA
2. Anton FEDOROV / RUSIJA
3. Percy KUNSA / FRANCE
3. Lorenzo ARMINO / ITALY
5. Maxim MEDVEDSKOV / RUSIJA
5. Franz KEINDL / AUSTRIA
7. Mario SAJKO / SLOVENIJA - NINJA
7. Gvido PAR / SLOVENIJA - PKBV CELJE
9. Florian HASSL / AUSTRIA
9. Edis KUKAVICA / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
9. Grzegorz BIEGANSKI / POLSKA
9. Gianluca RADAELLI / ITALY
13. Kevin SASSMANN / AUSTRIA
13. Bojan POPOVIČ / SLOVENIJA - SIBOR
13. Žare DEBEVC / SLOVENIJA - IPPON
13. Ivan PUŠIĆ / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
17. Borislav MILOJEVIĆ / SRBIJA - N&F


Seniors Men -85
1. Tomasz KRAJEWSKI / POLSKA
2. Mimoun ESSOUBHI / BELGIUM (FLANDERS)
3. Ivan KUZNETSOV / RUSIJA
3. Matthias GASTGEB / AUSTRIA
5. DENIS KURBUS / SLOVENIJA - ADK
5. TADEJ DEBELJAK / SLOVENIJA - SAMURAJ
7. Marko SPREICER / SLOVENIJA - NINJA
7. Marc ALUNNO / FRANCE
9. Clifton STRUIKEN / JUDO BOND - NEDERLAND
9. Gertjan HOFLAND / JUDO BOND - NEDERLAND


Seniors Men -94
1. Alexey VESELOVZORV / RUSIJA
2. Alexandre MOMCILOVIC / FRANCE
3. Jean-Bernard PANGUI / FRANCE
3. Vedran IKIČ / HRVAŠKA - ZADAR
5. Milan STANISAVLJEVIĆ / SRBIJA - N&F
5. Jacek SZEWCZAK / POLSKA
7. Dejan HARAPIN / SLOVENIJA - KATANA
7. Matthias GASTGEB / AUSTRIA
9. Robi POVŠIČ / SLOVENIJA - IPPON
9. Bruno GULIN / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
9. Miloš STOJILKOVIĆ / SRBIJA - N&F
9. Roberto CRISPOLTI / ITALY


Seniors Men +94
1. Frederic HUSSON / FRANCE


Seniors Women -55
1. Olga SHITOVA / RUSIJA
2. TAMARA BARBARA BARBARIČ / SLOVENIJA - SAMURAJ
3. Annabelle REYDY / FRANCE
3. Heidi GORGON / BELGIUM (FLANDERS)
5. Slavica CRNOGORAC / BIH - RS
5. Anastasia TONELLI / ITALY
7. Janja VAVTAR / SLOVENIJA - IPPON

Seniors Women -62
1. Tamara STRNAD / SLOVENIJA - BUSHIDO
2. Heidi GORGON / BELGIUM (FLANDERS)
3. Maria POTAPOVA / RUSIJA
4. Monia COGORNI / ITALY
5. Marianne BARON / AUSTRIA


Seniors Women -70
1. Emilia MACKOWIAK / POLSKA
2. Christele SANESI / FRANCE
3. Andreja JAKŠE / SLOVENIJA - BUSHIDO
3. Laura BOCO / ITALY
5. Ivona BANIČEK / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB
5. Stefanie WAUTERS / BELGIUM (FLANDERS)
7. Bianca FEICHTLBAUER / AUSTRIA


Seniors Women +70
1. Sarina BLEUMINK / JUDO BOND - NEDERLAND
2. SABINA PREDOVNIK / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN
3. Marl?ne BLAIN / FRANCE
3. Alla PADERINA / RUSIJA
5. Stefanie WAUTERS / BELGIUM (FLANDERS)
5. Matea PRPIĆ / HRVAŠKA - ZAGREB


Juniors Duo Men
1. Artur CZOPOR, Przemyslaw CZOPOR / POLSKA
2. Mariusz GORGON, Michal MIKODA / POLSKA 2
3. Radoslaw TOMIAK, Tomasz TOMIAK / POLSKA
4. Lazar MILOSEVIC, Stefan VUKOTIC / MONTENEGRO
5. Vasilije GAGOVIC, Stefan RADENOVIC / MONTENEGRO


Juniors Duo Women
1. Mirnesa BECIROVIC, Mirneta BECIROVIC / AUSTRIA
2. Jessica CASTELLANI, Martina PACIOSELLI / ITALY
3. Anja WACIK, Andrea GRUBER / AUSTRIA
3. Izabela KWARTNIK, Monika BENDKOWSKA / POLSKA 2
5. Ivana IVANOVSKI, Dragana IVANOVSKI / MONTENEGRO
5. Sara ZADNIK, Jana CESAREK / SLOVENIJA - SIBOR


Juniors Duo Mix
1. Izabela KWARTNIK, Mariusz GORGON / POLSKA 2
2. Philippe BLEYER, Anika BLAZICEVIC / AUSTRIA
3. Vasilije GAGOVIC, Ivana IVANOSVSKI / MONTENEGRO


Aspirants Duo Men
1. Roland RIEGL, Sebastian VOSTA / AUSTRIA
2. Rok Selko, Jure KOLAR / SLOVENIJA - KATANA
3. Nikolaus BICHLER, Philippe BLEYER / AUSTRIA


Aspirants Duo Women
1. Philippe BLEYER, Anika BLAZICEVIC / AUSTRIA
2. Nicole SIEGL, Franziska FISCHER / AUSTRIJA
3. Nika ARTELJ, Lea POSEDEL / SLOVENIJA - ALJESAN


Aspirants Duo Mix
1. Philippe BLEYER, Anika BLAZICEVIC / AUSTRIA


Seniors Duo Men
1. Vito ZACCARIA, Michele VALLIERI / ITALY
2. Pawel MICHALSKI, Lukasz SIENCZAK / POLSKA
3. Taylor ESNAULT, Francois LE NEUE / FRANCE
3. Romain COUSIN, Ludovi DARAIZE / FRANCE
5. Elvis PODLOGAR, Sergej BIŽAL / SLOVENIJA - SIBOR
5. Gregor HARTMAN, Mehmed TELALOVIC / SLOVENIJA - ADK


Seniors Duo Women
1. Mirnesa BECIROVIC, Mirneta BECIROVIC / AUSTRIA
2. Natalia KRYLOVA, Anastasia MIKHAILOVA / RUSIJA
3. Jessica CASTELLANI, Martina PACIOSELLI / ITALY


Seniors Duo Mix
1. Aurore PEREA, Nicolas PEREA / FRANCE
2. Michele VALLIERI, Sara PAGANINI / ITALY
3. Marcus HAIDER, Vera BICHLER / AUSTRIA
4. Lilia DRARI, Foued DRARI / FRANCE
5. Karolina NOWAK, Michal JUSZCZYK / POLSKA 2