Ustvarjeno 04 Julij 2015 Zadnja posodobitev 04 Julij 2015
Avtor Super User

M -62
1. Vladimir BLOKHIN / RUSIA
2. Mohamed DRARI / FRANCE
3. Andreas HERGLOTZ / GERMANY
3. Marco CINA / ITALIA
5. Francisco Javier GARCIA / SPAIN
5. Oliver HAIDER / AUSTRIA
7. Andre HURLIMANN / SWITZERLAND
7. Ellaz MAMMADOV / AZERBAIJAN
9. Marko ŠIKONJA / SLOVENIJA
9. Nenad RISTIC / AUSTRIA
9. Konrad NOWICKI / POLAND
9. Karl DAHLGREN / SWEDEN
13. Zoran KAČIČNIK / SLOVENIJA

M -69
1. Dmitry BESHENETS / RUSIA
2. Mathias WILLARD / DENMARK
3. Mger MANUKYAN / RUSIA
3. Max RYSSEL / GERMANY
5. Sebastien MARTY / FRANCE
5. Andreas KNEBL / GERMANY
7. Dimitri KESTELYN / FRANCE
7. Mathijs SCHOLTES / NETHERLANDS
9. Aleš VERBOVŠEK / SLOVENIJA
9. Marek KRECIELEWSKI / POLAND
9. Andrej CEŠEK / SLOVENIJA
9. Zlatko TSVIATKOV / BULGARIA
13. Raphael PAP / AUSTRIA
13. Michele MARMOTTINI / ITALIA
13. Dimitrios DIMITROPOULOS / GREECE
13. Andrea DE AGOSTINI / ITALIA
17. John ZWALVE / NETHERLANDS
17. Andrii OLKHA / UKRAINE
17. Jonas MEJBORN / DENMARK
17. Hugo MORGADO / PORTUGAL
17. Alexander FERM / SWEDEN

M -77
1. Julien RIBERE / FRANCE
2. Alexander GERMER / GERMANY
3. Anton FEDOROV / RUSIA
3. Danny MATHIASEN / DENMARK
5. Franz KEINDL / AUSTRIA
5. Johan DE GIER / NETHERLANDS
7. Stefanos PAPADOPOULOS / GREECE
7. Kostyantin KOVAL / UKRAINE
9. Cristian MINUTO / ITALIA
9. Gil GARCIA / SPAIN
9. Lorenzo ARMINO / ITALIA
9. Wout VRINGER / NETHERLANDS
13. Danijel BLAZIC / REP. SRPSKA BIH
13. Sami LOUSSIF / BELGIUM
13. Kevin SASSMANN / AUSTRIA
13. Tadej ČUTUK / SLOVENIJA
17. Anar SAFAROV / AZERBAIJAN
17. Percy KUNSA / FRANCE
17. Grzegorz BIEGANSKI / POLAND
17. Nanyo LENOV / BULGARIA
17. Gregor HARTMAN / SLOVENIJA
17. Georgios PETROULAKIS / GREECE

M -85
1. Rafal RISS / POLAND
2. Sergio CORTIJOS / SPAIN
3. Salim SALMANOV / AZERBAIJAN
3. Sebastien COSTE / FRANCE
5. Tomasz KRAJEWSKI / POLAND
5. Nico PATSCHKE / GERMANY
7. Jurg GROB / SWITZERLAND
7. Matthias GASTGEB / AUSTRIA
9. Mehmed TELALOVIČ / SLOVENIJA
9. Mimoun ESSOUBHI / BELGIUM
9. Antonio ALVES / PORTUGAL
9. Mansur SHARIFOV / AZERBAIJAN
13. Dimitrios MARGARITOPOULOS / GREECE
13. Clifton STRUIKEN / NETHERLANDS
13. Lazar VUCKOVIC / REP. SRPSKA BIH
13. Salvatore MAMONE / ITALIA
17. Stoyan PETKOV / BULGARIA
17. Ivan KUZNETSOV / RUSIA

M -94
1. Benjamin LAH / SLOVENIJA
2. Tomasz SZEWCZAK / POLAND
3. Gertjan HOFLAND / NETHERLANDS
3. Odeh THAER / SPAIN
5. Spyridon MARGARITOPOULOS / GREECE
5. Roberto CRISPOLTI / ITALIA
7. Norbert GYURI / ROMANIA
7. Alexey VESELOVZOROV / RUSIA
9. Lazar KUBUROVIC / DENMARK
9. Attila SZOKE / ROMANIA
9. Christopher MUELLER / GERMANY
9. Alexandre MOMCILOVIC / FRANCE
13. Nemanja PRNJIC / REP. SRPSKA BIH
13. Borislav KISEV / BULGARIA
13. Leonid RUBTSOV / UKRAINE

M +94
1. Frederic HUSSON / FRANCE
2. Egor STEPANOV / RUSIA
3. Mikhail SMIRNOV / RUSIA
3. Jacek SZEWCZAK / POLAND
5. Matthijs WILHELMUS / NETHERLANDS
5. Gregorz ZIMOLAG / POLAND
7. Vladimir JOKANOVIC / REP. SRPSKA BIH
7. Rado MOLLENHAUER / GERMANY
9. Francesco DI PLACIDO / ITALIA

W -55
1. Martyna BIERONSKA / POLAND
2. Agnieszka BERGIER / POLAND
3. Patricia JERMAN / SLOVENIJA
3. Olga SHITOVA / RUSIA
5. Raefen PASSAGE / NETHERLANDS
5. Laura VEJLGAARD / DENMARK
7. Christina TIERBACH / GERMANY
7. Norma JANSSON / SWEDEN
9. Anastasia TONELLI / ITALIA
9. Manon BOUQUILLON / FRANCE

W -62
1. Sara WIDGREN / SWEDEN
2. Maria MERINO / SPAIN
3. Olga USOLTSEVA / RUSIA
3. Claudia BEHNKE / GERMANY
5. Aafke Van LEEUWEN / NETHERLANDS
5. Severine NEBIE / FRANCE
7. Stefanie WAUTERS / BELGIUM
7. Anna Lisa CAVARRETTA / ITALIA
9. Tamara STRNAD / SLOVENIJA
9. Nina STARODUBTSEVA / RUSIA
9. Nefeli KOKOLAKI / GREECE
9. Sophie CLESSE / BELGIUM
13. Sabrina SOLIANI / ITALIA

W -70
1. Jeanne RASSMUSSEN / DENMARK
2. Myriam RAHALI / FRANCE
3. Lindsay WYATT / NETHERLANDS
3. Alexandra IVANOVA / RUSIA
5. Laura BOCO / ITALIA
5. Emilia MACKOWIAK / POLAND
7. Andreja JAKŠE / SLOVENIJA
7. Annika LINDSTROM / SWEDEN
9. Bianca FEICHTLBAUER / AUSTRIA
9. Lorelai MAHUGO / SPAIN
9. Manuela LUKAS / GERMANY

W +70
1. Sabina PREDOVNIK / SLOVENIJA
2. Alla PADERINA / RUSIA
3. Magalie BOUSSIN / FRANCE
3. Catherine JACQUES / BELGIUM
5. Yolanda SANCHEZ / SPAIN
5. Albertine LOS / NETHERLANDS
7. Iris OPPELT / GERMANY

DUO M
1. Michele VALLIERI, Vito ZACCARIA / ITALIA
2. Peter RIGERT, Andre SCHWERY / SWITZERLAND
3. Johann MAUNY, Kamel ZEGHMAR / FRANCE
3. Alberto YAGUE, Enrique SANCHEZ / SPAIN
5. Taylor ESNAULT, Francois LE NEUE / FRANCE
5. Raphael ROCHNER, Dries BEYER / GERMANY
7. Doru GALAN, Ionut DOBRE / ROMANIA
7. Žan OBRADOVIČ, Jure ŽABJEK / SLOVENIJA
9. Martin KORNFELD, Daniel HOFMANN / AUSTRIA
9. Evgeny PASTUSHENKO, Juri BELENOV / RUSIA

DUO MIX
1. Michele VALLIERI, Sara PAGANINI / ITALIA
2. Aurore PEREA, Nicolas PEREA / FRANCE
3. Patricia MARTIN, Oscar MARTIN / SPAIN
3. Wendy DRIESEN, Yazid DALAA / BELGIUM
5. Silvia BOEHLING, Mike BLATT / GERMANY
5. Genoveva GALAN, Ionut DOBRE / ROMANIA

DUO W
1. Antonia ERNI, Alexsandra ERNI / SWITZERLAND
2. Leticia RODRIGUEZ, Patricia MARTIN / SPAIN
3. Agnese BRIZZI, Sara MAZZESCHI / ITALIA
3. Vera BICHLER, Andrea GRUBER / AUSTRIA
5. Martina PACIOSELLI, Jessica CASTELLANI / ITALIA
5. Annekathrin ROESCH, Roxane PFEIFFER / GERMANY
7. Malin PERSON, Maria ERIKSSON / SWEDEN
7. Genoveva GALAN, Alexandra Olteanu / ROMANIA
9. Vanity WESTRA, Charella WESTRA / NETHERLANDS
9. Natalia KRILOVA, Anastasia MIKHAILOVA / RUSIA

Files