Ustvarjeno 04 Julij 2015 Zadnja posodobitev 04 Julij 2015
Avtor Super User

AS DUO M
1. ANTON AMBROŽIČ, ŠPENDI ISENI / ŠD SIBOR - SLOVENIJA


AS DUO MIX
1. TINA PELC, MATIC ILC / ŠD SIBOR - SLOVENIJA


AS DUO W
1. LIDIJA JOKIĆ, MARIJA DJUKIĆ / MONTE NEGRO
2. SARA BESAL, PATRICIJA DELAČ / ŠK SIBOR - SLOVENIJA
3. MANCA ŽAGAR, MIRJAM BAMBIČ / ŠD SIBOR - SLOVENIJA
4. NIKA ARTELJ, LEA POSEDEL / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA


AS M -46
1. MARIUSZ MAGDA / POLAND
2. NIKO KOPUŠAR / SAMURAJ - SLOVENIJA
3. ŠPENDI ISENI / ŠD SIBOR - SLOVENIJA


AS M -50
1. ANDREA CALZONI / ITALIA
2. KRISTIAN DEDA / ITALIA


AS M -55
1. MARINO VITTORIO / ITALIA
2. WOJCIECH ZIELIŃSKI / POLAND
3. ZORAN BUBALO / SRBIJA
3. ANDREA CALZONI / ITALIA
5. KRISTIAN DEDA / ITALIA
5. TIMOTEJ ŠTOJS / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA


AS M -60
1. VINCENZO GIORGIO / ITALIA
2. MARINO VITTORIO / ITALIA
3. WOJCIECH MACIANTOWICZ / POLAND
3. MICHAEL FARNESI / ITALIA
5. ANDRZEJ HRUBY / POLAND
5. ALESSIO SCRICCIOLO / ITALIA
7. MICHAEL HASELSBERGER / AUSTRIA
7. IVAN DELLA KROČE / SRBIJA
9. ADIS FEJZULI / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
9. IVAN ŽIVKOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. ŽAN CEHNAR / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
9. NIK MARCEL HORVAT / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
13. UROŠ POSEDEL / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA


AS M -66
1. TIM TOPLAK / SHINTO - SLOVENIJA
2. ANSELM BALTHASAR / AUSTRIA
3. VINCENZO DELL'AQUILA / ITALIA
3. PATRYK RAKOWSKI / POLAND
5. CHRISTOPH KELLNER / AUSTRIA
5. NIKOLA TRAJKOVIČ / SRBIJA
7. DANIEL JĘDRYCHA / POLAND
7. ŽIGA NOVAK / ŠD NIKAN - SLOVENIJA
9. JURE PENICA / JJK NIPPON - SLOVENIJA
9. ŽIGA HALER / DBV KATANA - SLOVENIJA
9. MILOSZ WNUK / POLAND


AS M -73
1. TILEN HADOLIN / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA
2. ANDREA NOTO / ITALIA
3. LUKA NIMAC / HRVATSKA
3. ROK SELKO / DBV KATANA - SLOVENIJA
5. DAWID MĘDRALA / POLAND
5. MIHA VINTAR / ŠD SIBOR - SLOVENIJA


AS M -81
1. DANIEL HEISSENBERGER / AUSTRIA
2. ROK ROŠKAR / ŠD NIKAN - SLOVENIJA
3. VUK MAŠANOVIĆ / MONTE NEGRO
3. LUKA MATIČ / HRVATSKA
5. JOVAN TRIFKANOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
5. VASJA GRČIČ / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA


AS M +81
1. ADRIAN RUTKOWSKI / POLAND
2. STEFAN SEJMANOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
3. ENEJ MARINIČ / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
4. MICHAEL FISCHER / AUSTRIA
5. MILOŠ KLISIĆ / MONTE NEGRO


AS W -44
1. TINA PELC / ŠD SIBOR - SLOVENIJA
2. NEŽA PAHIČ / SAMURAJ - SLOVENIJA


AS W -52
1. OLIVIA TARONCHER / AUSTRIA
2. KLAUDIA PAWŁOWSKA / POLAND


AS W -57
1. AURORA INTINI / ITALIA
2. KRISTINA JANISCH / AUSTRIA
3. MARTA WALOTEK / POLAND


AS W -63
1. VALERIJA JOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
2. JUSTYNA SITKO / POLAND
3. ŠPELA RIHTER / SAMURAJ - SLOVENIJA
4. NEVENA NOVAKOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA


AS W -70
1. KRISTINA AČIMOVIČ / SRBIJA


AS W +70
1. AGNIESZKA JAKUBIEC / POLAND


JU DUO M
1. STEFAN VUKOTIĆ, ALEKSANDAR MORAČANIN / MONTE NEGRO
2. MARIUSZ GORGOŃ, MICHAL MIKODA / POLAND


JU M -56

1. MICHAEL WIŚNIEWSKI / POLAND
2. PAWEL ZABROCKI / POLAND


JU M -62
1. DARKO GRUJIČ / SRBIJA
2. MATTEO MONTARANI / ITALIA
3. STJEPAN BRČIČ / HRVATSKA
3. ERYK PORASZKA / POLAND
5. NEBOJŠA LAZIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
5. STOJANCE ALEKSANDROV / MAKEDONIJA
7. NEMANJA NOVAKOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
7. MILOŠ VRUČINIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA


JU M -69
1. MATEUSZ SPORYS / POLAND
2. WOJCIECH GRONKIEWICZ / POLAND
3. MATTIA MUSUMECI / ITALIA
3. ŽAN ARTELJ / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA
5. MLADJAN GRUJIČ / SRBIJA
5. ALJAŽ SELAN / OPP BREZJE - SLOVENIJA
7. DANIJEL STEFANOVIČ / SRBIJA
7. DRAGAN DVOJAKOVSKI / MAKEDONIJA
9. JURAJ ŠIMUNEC / HRVATSKA
9. ALEKSANDAR BUBIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. KRISTJAN KEŽMAN / DBV KATANA - SLOVENIJA


JU M -77
1. RAPHAEL SLATNER / AUSTRIA
2. LUCA CIRELLI / ITALIA
3. MICHAL WOJTCZYK / POLAND
3. GREGOR FAKIN / DOJO - SLOVENIJA
5. GREGOR KOPINA / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
5. PEPEL GREGOR / PKBV CELJE - SLOVENIJA
7. ANŽE VUJČIČ / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
7. MATEJ FILIPČIČ / HRVATSKA
9. TILEN HADOLIN / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA
9. DANIELE CECCHINI / ITALIA
9. ŽIGA CIBIC / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
9. GAŠPER BREZAR / ŠK SIBOR - SLOVENIJA
13. ALJAŽ PUŠNJAK / ŠD NIKAN - SLOVENIJA
13. BOŽO BOBIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
13. BORA MILOŠEVIČ / SRBIJA
13. DAVID ZELENKOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA


JU M -85
1. MATEUSZ DURAN / POLAND
2. TOMASZ DOBRZYŃSKI / POLAND
3. PATRYK KARKOSZ / POLAND
3. AMBROGIO MURTAS / ITALIA
5. UROŠ TRČAK / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
5. JAŠA ČERNE / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
7. ALEN ALIČ / PKBV CELJE - SLOVENIJA
7. MOMČILO BJELAN / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. NEMANJA PRNJIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. GAŠPER MUHIČ / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
9. ZDRAVKO GORGIEV / MAKEDONIJA
9. ŽAN GOVEKAR / SAMURAJ - SLOVENIJA
13. LUKA MELANŠEK / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA
13. MARKO DURUTOVIČ / MONTE NEGRO


JU M -94
1. IGOR KUZMANOVIČ / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
2. FILIP AČIMOVIČ / SRBIJA
3. MIHAIL ARSOV / MAKEDONIJA
4. FILIP ČULO / HRVATSKA
5. KRISTIJAN BOJADZISKI / MAKEDONIJA


JU M +94

1. NEMANJA RAPIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
2. ALEN BREZNIK / JJK NIPPON - SLOVENIJA


JU W -49
1. MAGDALENA GIEC / POLAND
2. MONIKA SOKOŁOWSKA / POLAND
3. ADELE ZUNINO / ITALIA
4. FABIOLA DELORENZO / ITALIA


JU W -55

1. JESSICA SCRICCIOLO / ITALIA
2. ALEKSANDRA DOPIERAŁA / POLAND
3. MARTINA DIGHERO / ITALIA
3. PATRICIA JERMAN / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
5. MICHAELA BAUMHOLZER / AUSTRIA
5. NEJA ŠIMENC / MEIYO REI -SLOVENIJA


JU W -62
1. MARTINA PORCILE / ITALIA
2. ALICE BARTOCCETTI / ITALIA
3. LARA JELIČ / ŠD SIBOR - SLOVENIJA
3. ANNA SKOCZYLAS / POLAND
5. BARBARA STIPLOŠEK / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA
5. ANA MARIE GREGORČIČ / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
7. ŠPELA TOMAŽ / SAMURAJ - SLOVENIJA
7. ALESSANDRA CERBINI / ITALIA


JU W -70
1. ANJA LAZNIK / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA
2. KRISTINA AČIMOVIČ / SRBIJA
3. JELENA STEVANIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA


JU W +70

1. AGNIESZKA JAKUBIEC / POLAND
2. KAROLINA RAK / POLAND
3. VANJA ŠUKALO / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA


SE DUO M
1. STEFAN VUKOTIĆ, ALEKSANDAR MORAČANIN / MONTE NEGRO


SE DUO MIX
1. MICHELE VALLIERI, SARA PAGANINI / ITALIA
2. STEFAN VUKOTIĆ, JELENA STANIĆ / MONTE NEGRO
3. SALAH BEN BRAHIM, MARCELLA RESCA / ITALIA


SE DUO W

1. MARTINA PACIOSELLI, JESSICA CASTELLANI / ITALIA
2. AGNESE BRIZZI, SARA MAZZESCHI / ITALIA
3. JELENA STANIĆ, JELENA VIDAKOVIĆ / MONTE NEGRO
4. MARCELLA RESCA, ELISSA NOCCO / ITALIA


SE M -62
1. NENAD RISTIC / AUSTRIA
2. ZORAN KAČIČNIK / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
3. RAM AL SABTI / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
3. ANGELO VINCI / ITALIA
5. DEJAN ČERPNJAK / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
5. STJEPAN BRČIČ / HRVATSKA


SE M -69
1. TADEJ JERMAN / SHINTO - SLOVENIJA
2. ŽIGA PEPEL / PKBV CELJE - SLOVENIJA
3. FABIO MUCCIARELLI / ITALIA
3. RAPHAEL PAP / AUSTRIA
5. BETIM BEJA / ITALIA
5. NENAD RISTIC / AUSTRIA
7. DOMENICO MASTROCHIRICO / ITALIA
7. ADEL NAKIĆEVIČ / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
9. ANTON FRICELJ / SAMURAJ - SLOVENIJA
9. VID KUMŠE / SAMURAJ - SLOVENIJA


SE M -77
1. FRANCESCO SCOLTI / ITALIA
2. ALEŠ VERBOVŠEK / PKBV CELJE - SLOVENIJA
3. GIANLUCA REDAELLI / ITALIA
3. LORENZO ARMINO / ITALIA
5. NICK DRAGOŠ / SHINTO - SLOVENIJA
5. LUKA ĆUPKOVIČ / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
7. THOMAS HAIDER / AUSTRIA
7. GIANLUCA BALLABIO / ITALIA
9. DAVID GOTOVAC / ŠK SIBOR - SLOVENIJA
9. DRAŽEN LEOVEC / HRVATSKA
9. BOJAN POPOVIČ / ŠK SIBOR - SLOVENIJA
9. ANTO NIKOLAŠ / HRVATSKA
13. SILVAN MIKULIČ / HRVATSKA
13. GAŠPER ŽIČKAR MEDICA / SHINTO - SLOVENIJA
13. NENAD PAVLOV / SRBIJA
13. VERNES TATAROVIĆ / SHINTO - SLOVENIJA
17. DANIJEL BLAŽIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
17. VIKTOR VELINOV / MAKEDONIJA
17. MILAN TUBIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA


SE M -85
1. ALEKSANDAR MARIČIČ / SRBIJA
2. LORENZO ARMINO / ITALIA
3. BORIS SAVIJA / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
3. LAZAR VUČKOVIČ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
5. LEONARDO PANTALEO / ITALIA
5. FLORIAN HASSL / AUSTRIA
7. RANKO STOJAKOVIČ / HRVATSKA
7. KEVIN SASSMANN / AUSTRIA
9. JOŽE HOČEVAR / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
9. PETAR KARAN / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. IVICA ČUBIČ / HRVATSKA
9. NIKOLA GEČEK / HRVATSKA
13. JOSIP IVANI / HRVATSKA
13. IVICA UDOVIČIČ / HRVATSKA
13. JÜRG GROB / SUISSE
13. SAŠA VELJKOVIĆ / SHINTO - SLOVENIJA
17. BOJAN PULJIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
17. ANDREAS DUSEK / SUISSE
17. ROK KONCILIA / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
17. MATEJ SELAN / OPP BREZJE - SLOVENIJA


SE M -94

1. BENJAMIN LAH / PKBV CELJE - SLOVENIJA
2. IGOR KUZMANOVIČ / ADK MB - SLOVENIJA
3. NORBERT HOFBAUER / AUSTRIA
3. MILOŠ STOJILKOVIČ / SRBIJA
5. JURICA KAURIN / HRVATSKA
5. VLADIMIR RADOJČIČ / SRBIJA
7. VLADIMIR DONEVSKI / MAKEDONIJA
7. BUDIMIR BAJBIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. IGOR TEČIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. SAŠA DRINIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. ROBERTO CRISPOLTI / ITALIA


SE M +94

1. MILAN STANISAVLJEVIČ / SRBIJA
2. MILOŠ STOJILKOVIČ / SRBIJA
3. ŽELJKO MARTINOVIČ / HRVATSKA
3. RUDY TAVANO / ITALIA
5. HADŽIJA MUŠOVIĆ / MONTE NEGRO
5. BENJAMIN JOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
7. MARTIN CRNOMARKOVIČ / HRVATSKA
7. DRAŽEN CVIJANOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
9. LJUBIŠA VUKOVIĆ / REPUBLIKA SRPSKA


SE W -55
1. PATRICIA JERMAN / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
2. ANASTASIA TONELLI / ITALIA
3. MICHAELA BAUMHOLZER / AUSTRIA
4. CHIKA COSTANTINI / ITALIA


SE W -62

1. ANASTASIA TONELLI / ITALIA
2. ANNIKA PAP / AUSTRIA
3. MONIA COGORNI / ITALIA
4. BARBARA STIPLOŠEK / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA
5. HELENA POTOKAR / OPP BREZJE - SLOVENIJA


SE W -70
1. LAURA BOCO / ITALIA
2. BIANCA FEICHTELBAUER / AUSTRIA
3. ANDREJA JAKŠE / BUSHIDO - SLOVENIJA
4. ALESSANDRA RAVOTTO / ITALIA


SE W +70
1. SABINA PREDOVNIK / ALJESAN - SLOVENIJA

Files