Ustvarjeno 04 Julij 2015 Zadnja posodobitev 04 Julij 2015
Avtor Super User

Fighting

Name Surname Category Club Country
Tomi Tomažič ASPIRANTS M -46 JJK NIPPON LENART Slovenija
Vid Celinšek ASPIRANTS M -46 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Vito Kopušar ASPIRANTS M -50 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Filip Pešič ASPIRANTS M -55 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Vincenzo Martorana ASPIRANTS M -55 Italia Italija
Žiga Kokol ASPIRANTS M -55 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Ivan Trpkovski ASPIRANTS M -60 JU JITSU MAKEDONIJA Makedonija
Jure Zavratnik ASPIRANTS M -60 ŠD Nikan Slovenija
Lovro Žalud ASPIRANTS M -60 Hrvatski amaterski JJ savez Hrvaška
Martin Grosek ASPIRANTS M -60 JJ TABOR MARIBOR Slovenija
Nejc Dan ASPIRANTS M -60 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Nikola Cvijetič ASPIRANTS M -60 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Alex Chiappini ASPIRANTS M -66 Italia Italija
Blaž Zupanič ASPIRANTS M -66 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Filip Trivunovič ASPIRANTS M -66 JJK STUDENT NOVI SAD Srbija
Gašper Marolt ASPIRANTS M -66 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Jaka Muršec Pitamic ASPIRANTS M -66 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Mario Ahatulaj ASPIRANTS M -66 Italia Italija
Miloš Kuzmanovič ASPIRANTS M -66 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Nikola Boskovski ASPIRANTS M -66 JU JITSU MAKEDONIJA Makedonija
Visar Begiqi ASPIRANTS M -66 Hrvatski amaterski JJ savez Hrvaška
Matic Ilc ASPIRANTS M -73 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Tim Celcer ASPIRANTS M -73 ŠD Nikan Slovenija
Aleksa Radulovič ASPIRANTS M -81 JJC Panda Herceg Novi Črna Gora
Žan Krajnčič ASPIRANTS M -81 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Jasmina Kovač ASPIRANTS W -48 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Iva Posedel ASPIRANTS W -52 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Manca Rihter ASPIRANTS W -52 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Špela Pistotnik ASPIRANTS W -52 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Barbara Budiš ASPIRANTS W -57 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Brina Kolenc ASPIRANTS W -57 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Iva Simčič ASPIRANTS W -57 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Kaja Verlič ASPIRANTS W -57 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Marina Cokan ASPIRANTS W -57 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Neža Pahič ASPIRANTS W -57 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Ružica Poduška ASPIRANTS W -57 JU-JITSU CLUB "ALFA" ZAGREB Hrvaška
Eva Puhek ASPIRANTS W -63 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Ida Muc ASPIRANTS W -63 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Nastja Simčič ASPIRANTS W -63 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Tina Pelc ASPIRANTS W -63 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Mia Elek ASPIRANTS W -70 JJK SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosna
Veronika Kresonja ASPIRANTS W -70 JU-JITSU CLUB "ALFA" ZAGREB Hrvaška
Jan Hrovat CHILDREN A M-25 JJK NIPPON LENART Slovenija
Jure Grgurič CHILDREN A M-25 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Staš Hrovat CHILDREN A M-25 JJK NIPPON LENART Slovenija
Tilen Andoljšek CHILDREN A M-25 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Bor Potisk CHILDREN A M+25 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Erik Mihelič CHILDREN A M+25 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Gal Bračko CHILDREN A M+25 ŠD Nikan Slovenija
Nikola Stjepanovič CHILDREN A M+25 JJK JEDINSTVO DOBOJ Bosna
Rok Petrič CHILDREN A M+25 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Lana M. Poje CHILDREN A W-24 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Tija Lovše CHILDREN A W-24 JJK NIPPON LENART Slovenija
Hana Filipovski CHILDREN A W+24 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Aljoša Širec CHILDREN B M-27 JJ TABOR MARIBOR Slovenija
Anže Golež CHILDREN B M-27 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Juš Hafner CHILDREN B M-27 JJK NIPPON LENART Slovenija
Sergej Bunič CHILDREN B M-27 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Tim Grgurič CHILDREN B M-27 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
David Kores Urlep CHILDREN B M-31 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Luka Pregarc Marinič CHILDREN B M-31 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Stefan Višt CHILDREN B M-31 JJK JEDINSTVO DOBOJ Bosna
Anej Očkerl CHILDREN B M-35 JJK NIPPON LENART Slovenija
Anže Žlindra CHILDREN B M-35 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Brin Trstenjak CHILDREN B M-35 ŠD Nikan Slovenija
Črt Čučko CHILDREN B M-35 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Luka Sirše CHILDREN B M-35 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Marko Dušanič CHILDREN B M-35 JJK JEDINSTVO DOBOJ Bosna
Ognjen Kuljača CHILDREN B M-35 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Pavle Kovačevič CHILDREN B M-35 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Roki Kikec CHILDREN B M-35 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Aleksa Mačkič CHILDREN B M-40 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Filip Pekovič CHILDREN B M-40 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Timotej Pokrajac CHILDREN B M-40 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Benjamin Zabukovec CHILDREN B M-45 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Konor Majoroš CHILDREN B M-45 HEIAN DO - TEMERIN Srbija
Maj Begič CHILDREN B M-45 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Marko Lazarevič CHILDREN B M-45 JJK JEDINSTVO DOBOJ Bosna
Stefan Dobrijevič CHILDREN B M-45 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Tjaš Rus CHILDREN B M-45 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Žak Bračko CHILDREN B M-45 ŠD Nikan Slovenija
Alen Zgonc CHILDREN B M+45 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Nik Mejak CHILDREN B M+45 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Naja Mihelič CHILDREN B W-26 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Neli Podlogar CHILDREN B W-30 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Jovana Grujič CHILDREN B W-34 JJK JEDINSTVO DOBOJ Bosna
Milica Žerađanin CHILDREN B W-34 HEIAN DO - TEMERIN Srbija
Nuša Filipovski CHILDREN B W-34 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Dora Držanič CHILDREN B W-39 JU-JITSU CLUB "ALFA" ZAGREB Hrvaška
Ela Jurič CHILDREN B W-39 JU-JITSU CLUB "ALFA" ZAGREB Hrvaška
Nika Kotar CHILDREN B W-39 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Tajra Petrovič CHILDREN B W-39 ŠD Nikan Slovenija
Kristina Savič CHILDREN B W-44 JJK JEDINSTVO DOBOJ Bosna
Leja Strnad CHILDREN B W+44 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Arman Krajnc CHILDREN M-41 JJ TABOR MARIBOR Slovenija
Dalian Noree CHILDREN M-41 Ju Jitsu Tsunami Alterlaa Avstrija
Luka Čirovič CHILDREN M-41 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Marko Vukotič CHILDREN M-41 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Mateo Friedl CHILDREN M-41 Ju Jitsu Tsunami Alterlaa Avstrija
Nejc Zorec CHILDREN M-41 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Nejc Podlogar CHILDREN M-41 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Nemanja Ačimčev CHILDREN M-41 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Timotej Delač CHILDREN M-41 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Andraž Žlindra CHILDREN M-45 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Čedomir Savič CHILDREN M-45 HEIAN DO - TEMERIN Srbija
Gabriele Caruso CHILDREN M-45 Ju Ji Tsu Benti Srl Italija
Kilian Panzenbock CHILDREN M-45 Ju Jitsu Tsunami Alterlaa Avstrija
Naum Gamser CHILDREN M-45 JJ TABOR MARIBOR Slovenija
Ognjen Glišič CHILDREN M-45 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Ognjen Dragaš CHILDREN M-45 JJK SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosna
Stefan Bunič CHILDREN M-45 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Vasja Širec CHILDREN M-45 JJ TABOR MARIBOR Slovenija
Vid Celinšek CHILDREN M-45 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Elias Hercog CHILDREN M-50 Ju Jitsu Tsunami Alterlaa Avstrija
Gal Košir CHILDREN M-50 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Srđan Damjanič CHILDREN M-50 JJK MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA Bosna
Tim Marinšek CHILDREN M-50 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Tim Klun CHILDREN M-50 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Alen Kranjec CHILDREN M-55 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Antoni Sciacca CHILDREN M-55 Ju Ji Tsu Benti Srl Italija
Benjamin Pirnat CHILDREN M-55 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Davor Bujak CHILDREN M-55 JJK SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosna
Jaka Fale CHILDREN M-55 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Maj Kraševec CHILDREN M-55 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Stefan Pekovič CHILDREN M-55 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Tjaž Mihelič CHILDREN M-55 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Vid Tekavec Brinc CHILDREN M-55 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Dejan Golijan CHILDREN M-60 JJK SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO Bosna
Saša Vučetič CHILDREN M-60 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Anže Mikša CHILDREN M+60 JJ TABOR MARIBOR Slovenija
Dejan Drobne CHILDREN M+60 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Miha Verfev CHILDREN M+60 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Vid Belič CHILDREN M+60 SIBOR INOTHERM Slovenija
Daša Filipovski CHILDREN W-40 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Tara Štelcer CHILDREN W-40 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Anastasija Kranjec CHILDREN W-44 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Lena Kostanjšek CHILDREN W-44 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Pia Drobne CHILDREN W-44 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Teja Božič CHILDREN W-48 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Albina Shala CHILDREN W-53 Italia Italija
Klaudija Šorli CHILDREN W-53 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Manja Semenič CHILDREN W-53 JJK ADK Maribor Slovenija
Špela Pistotnik CHILDREN W-53 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Aleksandar Trajkovski JUNIORS M -62 JU JITSU MAKEDONIJA Makedonija
Lukas Urak JUNIORS M -62 Ju Jitsu Federation Austria Avstrija
Uroš Posedel JUNIORS M -62 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Christoph Kellner JUNIORS M -69 Ju Jitsu Federation Austria Avstrija
Ivan Della Croce JUNIORS M -69 JJK STUDENT NOVI SAD Srbija
Krystian Kania JUNIORS M -69 Arashi Team JuJitsu Poland Poljska
Tim Toplak JUNIORS M -69 JJK SHINTO Slovenija
Vuk Djurovič JUNIORS M -69 JJ KLUB "BUDVA - KOMERCIALNA BANKA" Črna Gora
Žiga Novak JUNIORS M -69 ŠD Nikan Slovenija
Daniel Kure JUNIORS M -77 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Kacper Barczyk JUNIORS M -77 Arashi Team JuJitsu Poland Poljska
Kristjan Žunič JUNIORS M -77 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Krystian Lelatko JUNIORS M -77 Arashi Team JuJitsu Poland Poljska
Sebastjan Geršak JUNIORS M -77 DBV KATANA Slovenija
Tilen Hadolin JUNIORS M -77 KBV Fudoshin Slovenija
Edin Šumar JUNIORS M -85 ŠD Ninja Slovenija
Vojislav Vidovič JUNIORS M -94 JJC Panda Herceg Novi Črna Gora
Brina Kolenc JUNIORS W -55 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija
Špela Rihter JUNIORS W -62 JJK SAMURAJ Slovenija

DUO

Name Surname Name Surname Category Country
Jan Zupančič Krištof Strnad AS DUO M DBV KATANA
Matic Jakšič Lovro Divjak AS DUO M SIBOR INOTHERM
Vid Resnik Rečnik Simon Ogorevc AS DUO M DBV KATANA
Iva Kovačič Simon Ogorevc AS DUO MIX DBV KATANA
Jedrt Jevševar Vid Resnik Rečnik AS DUO MIX DBV KATANA
Tina Pelc Anton Ambrožič AS DUO MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
Jedrt Jevševar Iva Kovačič AS DUO W DBV KATANA
Neža Pahič Špela Pistotnik JU DUO W JJK SAMURAJ
Sara Besal Patricija Delač JU DUO W SIBOR INOTHERM
Sonia Giombini Xenia Biagini JU DUO W Italia