Ustvarjeno 04 Julij 2015 Zadnja posodobitev 14 April 2016
Avtor Super User

Fighting

Name Surname Category Club
Dario Orlandić ASPIRANTS M -50 J.J. club Mornar Bar
Ognjen Glišić ASPIRANTS M -50 Minotaur Banja Luka
Tomi Tomažič ASPIRANTS M -50 JJK Nippon
Vid Celinšek ASPIRANTS M -50 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Andraž Žlindra ASPIRANTS M -55 Sibor Inotherm
Julian Velecky ASPIRANTS M -55 Jiu Jitsu Verein Samurai Kottingbrunn
Justin Allenstein ASPIRANTS M -55 KSC Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf
Stefan Bunić ASPIRANTS M -55 Minotaur Banja Luka
Tim Klun ASPIRANTS M -55 Sibor Inotherm
Dejan Golijan ASPIRANTS M -60 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
Florian Babel ASPIRANTS M -60 Jiu-Jitsu SV-Schwechat
Matthias Weisz ASPIRANTS M -60 WADO TE JUTSU Leopoldstadt Vienna
Nemanja Ostojić ASPIRANTS M -60 Ju Jitsu klub Samuraj Gradiška
Timon Kappel ASPIRANTS M -60 KSC Hanau
Vito Kopušar ASPIRANTS M -60 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Adrian Schmidt ASPIRANTS M -66 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Benjamin Pirnat ASPIRANTS M -66 KBV Fudoshin
Blaž Zupanič ASPIRANTS M -66 ADK Maribor
Danilo Kolman ASPIRANTS M -66 JJK Panda Herceg Novi
Filip Trivunović ASPIRANTS M -66 Ju-Jitsu klub Student, Novi sad
Marko Stević ASPIRANTS M -66 Ju Jitsu klub Samuraj Gradiška
Martin Grosek ASPIRANTS M -66 JJK Tabor
Nikola Angelovski ASPIRANTS M -66 KSC Hanau
Nikola Cvijetić ASPIRANTS M -66 Minotaur Banja Luka
Noa Plazonić ASPIRANTS M -66 Black belt Zagreb
Gašper Marolt ASPIRANTS M -73 Sibor Inotherm
Jaka Muršec Pitamic ASPIRANTS M -73 ADK Maribor
Lovro Žalud ASPIRANTS M -73 Black belt Zagreb
Luka Jovanović ASPIRANTS M -73 JJK Panda Herceg Novi
Miloš Kuzmanović ASPIRANTS M -73 Minotaur Banja Luka
Milovan Milić ASPIRANTS M -73 Ju Jitsu klub Leotar Trebinje
Aleksa Radulović ASPIRANTS M -81 JJK Panda Herceg Novi
Dejan Drobne ASPIRANTS M -81 ADK Maribor
Filip Trajković ASPIRANTS M -81 Judo i Ju Jitsu club "N&F" Aleksinac
Hristijan Jovanov ASPIRANTS M -81 Osensei
Jovan Jovanović ASPIRANTS M -81 Judo i Ju Jitsu club "N&F" Aleksinac
Lovro Divjak ASPIRANTS M -81 Sibor Inotherm
Marko Cerovac ASPIRANTS M -81 Minotaur Banja Luka
Matic Ilc ASPIRANTS M -81 Sibor Inotherm
Vid Belič ASPIRANTS M -81 Sibor Inotherm
Aleksa Jaredić ASPIRANTS M +81 JJK Panda Herceg Novi
Matej Kranjec ASPIRANTS M +81 Sibor Inotherm
Nemanja Pejčić ASPIRANTS M +81 Judo i Ju Jitsu club "N&F" Aleksinac
Vasilije Gudelj ASPIRANTS M +81 Ju Jitsu klub Leotar Trebinje
Dunja Narancic ASPIRANTS W -48 Heian do Temerin
Iva Posedel ASPIRANTS W -52 KBV Fudoshin
Jasmina Kovač ASPIRANTS W -52 ŠD Ninja
Cornelia Bergen ASPIRANTS W -57 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Iva Simčič ASPIRANTS W -57 ŠD Ninja
Kim Gottwald ASPIRANTS W -57 KSC Hanau
Marija Gordić ASPIRANTS W -57 Ju Jitsu klub Leotar Trebinje
Špela Pistotnik ASPIRANTS W -57 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Anja Višnjić ASPIRANTS W -63 J.J. club Mornar Bar
Helena Čupić ASPIRANTS W -63 Ju Jitsu klub Samuraj Gradiška
Ida Muc ASPIRANTS W -63 ŠD Ninja
Marina Cokan ASPIRANTS W -63 KBV Fudoshin
Nastja Simčič ASPIRANTS W -63 ŠD Ninja
Ružica Poduška ASPIRANTS W -63 JJK "Alfa"
Sofia Canciani ASPIRANTS W -63 Pol Prati
Tina Pelc ASPIRANTS W -63 Sibor Inotherm
Ivana Matić ASPIRANTS W -70 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
Jovana Džajić ASPIRANTS W -70 Minotaur Banja Luka
Mia Elek ASPIRANTS W +70 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
Miloš Jović CHILDREN A M-25 J.J. club Mornar Bar
Andrej Popović CHILDREN A M+25 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Andrija Golić CHILDREN A M+25 J.J. club Mornar Bar
Dragan Vukotić CHILDREN A M+25 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Rok Gril CHILDREN A M+25 JJK Tabor
Rok Gril CHILDREN A M+25 JJK Tabor
Viktor Jeličić CHILDREN A M+25 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Amara Kanu CHILDREN A W-24 KSC Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf
Eva Lubej CHILDREN A W+24 ADK Maribor
Kalina Šiško CHILDREN A W+24 ADK Maribor
Lana Poje Mihelič CHILDREN A W+24 Sibor Inotherm
Lena Diljkan CHILDREN A W+24 Jiu Jitsu Verein Samurai Kottingbrunn
Zala Miklavc CHILDREN A W+24 KBV Fudoshin
Erik Mihelič CHILDREN B M-27 Sibor Inotherm
Jan Divjak CHILDREN B M-27 Sibor Inotherm
Ognjen Kuzmanović CHILDREN B M-27 J.J. club Mornar Bar
Ognjen Gavrič CHILDREN B M-27 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Zoran Kolevski CHILDREN B M-27 Dan-Kju
Aljoša Širec CHILDREN B M-31 JJK Tabor
Brin Trstenjak CHILDREN B M-31 ŠD Nikan
Dragan Vukotić CHILDREN B M-31 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Enej Žagar CHILDREN B M-31 Sibor Inotherm
Jakim Kolevski CHILDREN B M-31 Dan-Kju
Jure Benčina Grgurič CHILDREN B M-31 Sibor Inotherm
Lan Pahovič CHILDREN B M-31 Sibor Inotherm
Lan Prah CHILDREN B M-31 DBV Ippon
Stanislav Grpov CHILDREN B M-31 Osensei
Taj Zagar CHILDREN B M-31 Sibor Inotherm
Tim Benčina Grgurič CHILDREN B M-31 Sibor Inotherm
Todor Orlandić CHILDREN B M-31 J.J. club Mornar Bar
Viktor Jeličić CHILDREN B M-31 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Andrej Kaljević CHILDREN B M-35 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Arian Khiaban CHILDREN B M-35 Jiu Jitsu Verein Samurai Kottingbrunn
David Kores Urleb CHILDREN B M-35 ADK Maribor
Dejan Mirt CHILDREN B M-35 DBV Ippon
Komnen Gavrič CHILDREN B M-35 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Marius Pschill CHILDREN B M-35 KSC Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf
Marko Dušanić CHILDREN B M-35 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Mihajlo Lovrić CHILDREN B M-35 Minotaur Banja Luka
Niko Pero Franeta CHILDREN B M-35 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Sebastian Gotz CHILDREN B M-35 Jiu Jitsu Verein Samurai Kottingbrunn
Sergej Bunić CHILDREN B M-35 Minotaur Banja Luka
Serhii Kokoulin CHILDREN B M-35 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Anže Božič CHILDREN B M-40 DBV Ippon
David Tepič CHILDREN B M-40 Sibor Inotherm
Jaka Divjak CHILDREN B M-40 Sibor Inotherm
Luka Trninic CHILDREN B M-40 Heian do Temerin
Marian Olteanu CHILDREN B M-40 KSC Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf
Pavle Kovačević CHILDREN B M-40 Minotaur Banja Luka
Primož Levstik CHILDREN B M-40 JJK Tabor
Robert Mumm CHILDREN B M-40 Jiu Jitsu Verein Samurai Kottingbrunn
Sergej Bunić CHILDREN B M-40 Minotaur Banja Luka
Timur Dovtiev CHILDREN B M-40 Jiu-Jitsu SV-Schwechat
Andrej Popović CHILDREN B M-45 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Črt Čučko CHILDREN B M-45 ADK Maribor
Filip Marinković CHILDREN B M-45 Minotaur Banja Luka
Luka Sirše CHILDREN B M-45 KBV Fudoshin
Pavle Kovačević CHILDREN B M-45 Minotaur Banja Luka
Rok Fras CHILDREN B M-45 ADK Maribor
Aleksa Mačkić CHILDREN B M+45 Minotaur Banja Luka
Alen Zgonc CHILDREN B M+45 Sibor Inotherm
Luka Trninić CHILDREN B M+45 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Ajda Stritar CHILDREN B W-30 DBV Ippon
Izza Cvelbar CHILDREN B W-30 DBV Ippon
Naja Poje Mihelič CHILDREN B W-30 Sibor Inotherm
Dunja Jovetič CHILDREN B W-34 Heian do Temerin
Hana Filipovski CHILDREN B W-34 ADK Maribor
Leonie Ziegler CHILDREN B W-34 Jiu Jitsu Verein Samurai Kottingbrunn
Nuša Filipovski CHILDREN B W-34 ADK Maribor
Tajra Petrovič CHILDREN B W-34 ŠD Nikan
Milana Milev CHILDREN B W-39 Heian do Temerin
Nika Medved CHILDREN B W-39 DBV Ippon
Špela Cizej CHILDREN B W-39 KBV Fudoshin
Zala Kostanjšek CHILDREN B W-39 KBV Fudoshin
Sara Tesić CHILDREN B W-44 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Tinkara Kolenc CHILDREN B W-44 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Nina Repac CHILDREN B W+44 ADK Maribor
Anže Žlindra CHILDREN M-41 Sibor Inotherm
Dalian Noree CHILDREN M-41 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Luka Čirovič CHILDREN M-41 Sibor Inotherm
Matteo Friedl CHILDREN M-41 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Nejc Špehar CHILDREN M-41 Sibor Inotherm
Stefan Višt CHILDREN M-41 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Vladan Popengov CHILDREN M-41 Heian do Temerin
Čedomir SaVIĆ CHILDREN M-45 Heian do Temerin
Darko Brestovac CHILDREN M-45 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Jure Obran CHILDREN M-45 ŠD Bushido
Klemen Kajtna CHILDREN M-45 DBV Ippon
Nejc Zorec CHILDREN M-45 KBV Fudoshin
Raško Karaman CHILDREN M-45 Ju-Jitsu klub Student, Novi sad
Alessio Grande CHILDREN M-50 Ju Jitsu Dragone
Alexander Rokas CHILDREN M-50 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Aljoša Dabović CHILDREN M-50 Ju Jitsu klub Leotar Trebinje
Aron Majoros CHILDREN M-50 Heian do Temerin
Gal Košir CHILDREN M-50 Sibor Inotherm
Julijan Zakonjšek CHILDREN M-50 KBV Fudoshin
Konor Majoros CHILDREN M-50 Heian do Temerin
Nejc Stojanovič CHILDREN M-50 ŠD Bushido
Timotej Pokrajac CHILDREN M-50 KBV Fudoshin
Vasja Širec CHILDREN M-50 JJK Tabor
Domen Judnič CHILDREN M-55 ŠD Ninja
Jaka Fale CHILDREN M-55 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Kilian Panzenbock CHILDREN M-55 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Mihajlo Vidaković CHILDREN M-55 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Naum Gamser CHILDREN M-55 JJK Tabor
Gašper Jezovšek CHILDREN M-60 KBV Fudoshin
Jan Urbanc CHILDREN M-60 JJK Nippon
Urban Jazbec CHILDREN M-60 DBV Ippon
Davor Bujak CHILDREN M+60 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
Lazar Matić CHILDREN M+60 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
Maj Kraševec CHILDREN M+60 ADK Maribor
Mejzini Kenandjan CHILDREN M+60 Takeda
Sandi Drakšič CHILDREN M+60 JJK Tabor
Tim Zupan CHILDREN M+60 JJK Tabor
Ela Jurič CHILDREN W-44 JJK "Zaprešić"
Kristina Savić CHILDREN W-44 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Sabrina Blumel CHILDREN W-48 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Tamara Žunić CHILDREN W-48 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Tara Štelcar CHILDREN W-48 ADK Maribor
Vanessa Klinger CHILDREN W-48 Jiu Jitsu Club "Vila Vita Pannonia" Wallern
Jovana Vukčević CHILDREN W-53 J.J. club Mornar Bar
Lena Kostanjšek CHILDREN W-53 KBV Fudoshin
Lisa Fuhrmann CHILDREN W-53 Jiu Jitsu Club "Vila Vita Pannonia" Wallern
Maša Medvešek CHILDREN W-53 DBV Ippon
Julia Blawisch CHILDREN W-58 KSC Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf
Nataša Kuravica CHILDREN W-58 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Ivana Bujadnjak CHILDREN W+58 Ju Jitsu Klub Jedinstvo Doboj
Klaudija Šorli CHILDREN W+58 ŠD Ninja
Pia Drobne CHILDREN W+58 ADK Maribor
Lorenzo Scarpelli JUNIORS M -56 Ju Jitsu Dragone
Vid Celinšek JUNIORS M -56 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Žiga Kokol JUNIORS M -56 ADK Maribor
Aleksandar Trajkovski JUNIORS M -62 Dan-Kju
Nejc Noč JUNIORS M -62 ADK Maribor
Blaž Zupanič JUNIORS M -69 ADK Maribor
Elias Bruhn JUNIORS M -69 KSC Hanau
Jaka Muršec Pitamic JUNIORS M -69 ADK Maribor
Nikola Crnković JUNIORS M -69 JJK Panda Herceg Novi
Stefan Jović JUNIORS M -69 Judo i Ju Jitsu club "N&F" Aleksinac
Vojin Knežević JUNIORS M -69 JJK Panda Herceg Novi
Daniel Dimitrov JUNIORS M -77 Osensei
Edin Šumar JUNIORS M -77 ŠD Ninja
Patrick Sagorski JUNIORS M -77 KSC Hanau
Simon Hribar JUNIORS M -77 DBV Katana
Giuseppe Di chio JUNIORS M -85 Ju Jitsu Novara
Matija Gojković JUNIORS M -85 Judo i Ju Jitsu club "N&F" Aleksinac
Daniel Heissenberger JUNIORS M -94 Jiu Jitsu Verein Samurai Kottingbrunn
Maximilian Strauch JUNIORS M -94 KSC Hanau
Aleksandar Đukelić JUNIORS M +94 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
Tamara Radošević JUNIORS W -49 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
Sandra Lyschick JUNIORS W -55 KSC Hanau
Iva Simčič JUNIORS W -62 ŠD Ninja
Monika Mladenovska JUNIORS W -62 Takeda
Nastja Simčič JUNIORS W -62 ŠD Ninja
Selina Novak JUNIORS W -62 Jiu Jitsu Club "Vila Vita Pannonia" Wallern
Vid Celinšek NE WAZA JUNIORS M -56 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Lorenzo Scarpelli NE WAZA JUNIORS M -62 Ju Jitsu Dragone
Adrian Schmidt NE WAZA JUNIORS M -69 Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Edi Pirnat NE WAZA JUNIORS M -69 KBV Fudoshin
Igor Davidović NE WAZA JUNIORS M -69 Ju Jitsu klub Samuraj Gradiška
Giuseppe Di chio NE WAZA JUNIORS M -85 Ju Jitsu Novara
Špela Pistotnik NE WAZA JUNIORS W -55 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Neža Pahič NE WAZA JUNIORS W -62 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Alen Blaževič NE WAZA SENIORS M -62 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Andrea Rossero NE WAZA SENIORS M -62 Ju Jitsu Dragone
Andrea Grassi NE WAZA SENIORS M -62 Ju Jitsu Novara
Damjan Krejač NE WAZA SENIORS M -69 JJK Tabor
Tomislav Bunoza NE WAZA SENIORS M -69 Ju Jitsu Klub "Mladost - Alliance BD"
Bojan Merdović NE WAZA SENIORS M -77 Ju-Jutsu klub "Ne waza" Budva
David Črnko NE WAZA SENIORS M -77 JJK Tabor
Luka Lanščak NE WAZA SENIORS M -77 Ju Jitsu Klub "Mladost - Alliance BD"
Tadej Jerman NE WAZA SENIORS M -77 ŠD Ninja
Filip Marinić NE WAZA SENIORS M -85 Ju Jitsu Klub "Mladost - Alliance BD"
Ivan Šofran NE WAZA SENIORS M -85 Ju-Jutsu klub "Ne waza" Budva
Jovana Ivanović NE WAZA SENIORS M -85 Ju-Jutsu klub "Ne waza" Budva
Ognjen Crnogorac NE WAZA SENIORS M -85 Ju Jitsu Klub "Slavija" Istočno Sarajevo
David Šekoranja NE WAZA SENIORS M -94 PKBV Celje
Ivan Šofran NE WAZA SENIORS M -94 Ju-Jutsu klub "Ne waza" Budva
Luka Škorić NE WAZA SENIORS M -94 Ju Jitsu Klub "Mladost - Alliance BD"
Tadej Martinovič NE WAZA SENIORS M -94 Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Aša Nadarević NE WAZA SENIORS M +94 Ju Jitsu Klub "Mladost - Alliance BD"
David Vojnović NE WAZA SENIORS M +94 Ju Jitsu Klub "Mladost - Alliance BD"
Andrea Grassi SENIORS M -62 Ju Jitsu Novara
Nejc Noč SENIORS M -62 ADK Maribor
Damjan Krejač SENIORS M -69 JJK Tabor
Ivan Della Croce SENIORS M -69 Ju-Jitsu klub Student, Novi sad
Luka Čupkovič SENIORS M -77 ADK Maribor
Tim Toplak SENIORS M -77 JJK Shinto
Tini Gluvič Kop SENIORS M -77 ŠD Nikan
Žan Artelj SENIORS M -77 KBV Fudoshin
Igor Kuzmanovič SENIORS M -85 ADK Maribor
Marco Angelozzi SENIORS M -85 Pol Prati
Tilen Hadolin SENIORS M -85 KBV Fudoshin
Filip Čulo SENIORS M -94 Black belt Zagreb
Goran Musić SENIORS M -94 Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Tadej Vrbek SENIORS M -94 PKBV Celje
Uroš Trčak SENIORS M -94 ADK Maribor
Filip Ačimović SENIORS M +94 Heian do Temerin
Martin Crnomarković SENIORS M +94 Black belt Zagreb
Matic Sernel SENIORS M +94 ADK Maribor
Lara Jelič SENIORS W -62 Sibor Inotherm
Nataša Bende SENIORS W -62 ADK Maribor

 

DUO

Name Surname Name Surname Category Club
Andraž Žlindra Gal Košir AS DUO MEN Sibor Inotherm
Lovro Divjak Matic Jakšič AS DUO MEN Sibor Inotherm
Tina Pelc Toni Ambrožič AS DUO MIX Sibor Inotherm
Špela Pistotnik Neža Pahič ASP DUO W Ju-Jitsu klub Samuraj
Lara Vukotić Andja Jovović CH A DUO W Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
Andja Jovović Lara Vukotić CH B DUO W Ju - Jitsu klub "Budva - Komercijalna banka"
David Mitterer Martin Tremetzberger JU DUO MEN Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa
Patricija Delač Sara Besal JU DUO W Sibor Inotherm