Ustvarjeno 18 April 2018 Zadnja posodobitev 19 April 2018
Avtor Super User

Fighting

Name Surname Category Club
HANA PRAVICA Aspirant F -48 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
CAMILLA ANGLINI Aspirant F -52 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
MAŠA MEDVEŠEK Aspirant F -52 IPPON SEVNICA
MICOLE BISSON Aspirant F -52 POLISPORTIVA PRATI FORNOLA
TINA CIGLER Aspirant F -52 IPPON SEVNICA
VANESSA KLINGER Aspirant F -52 TEAM AUSTRIA
LENA KOSTANJSEK Aspirant F -63 KBV FUDOSHIN
LISA FUHRMANN Aspirant F -63 TEAM AUSTRIA
NINA TAŠKOVA Aspirant F -63 JJK OSENSEI
SOFIA CANCIANI Aspirant F -63 POLISPORTIVA PRATI FORNOLA
VIRÁG DUDÁS Aspirant F -63 MARCALI VSZSE
NINA PIŠKUR Aspirant F +70 DBV KATANA
TAMARA NOVOSELC Aspirant F +70 DBV KATANA
DANIEL VURBANOV Aspirant M -46 DINAMO RUSE
HRISTOMIR DIMOV Aspirant M -46 DINAMO RUSE
LUKA ČIROVIČ Aspirant M -46 SIBOR INOTHERM
DALIAN NOREE Aspirant M -50 TEAM AUSTRIA
LUKAS BAUER Aspirant M -55 TEAM AUSTRIA
MARKO MILJENOVIČ Aspirant M -55 SOKO KOTOR
MARTIN MUSTAR Aspirant M -55 DBV KATANA
ALEXANDER BAUER Aspirant M -60 TEAM AUSTRIA
ANDREA SCRASCIA Aspirant M -60 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
DANIELE COZZANI Aspirant M -60 POLISPORTIVA PRATI FORNOLA
GABRIELE MARGARITELLI Aspirant M -60 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
GAL KOŠIR Aspirant M -60 SIBOR INOTHERM
IGOR CRNIČ Aspirant M -60 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
MARCO KAISER Aspirant M -60 TEAM AUSTRIA
OGNJEN GLIŠIČ Aspirant M -60 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
VID CELINŠEK Aspirant M -60 JJK SAMURAJ
ANDRAŽ ŽLINDRA Aspirant M -66 SIBOR INOTHERM
BRANDON ESCALONA Aspirant M -66 TEAM AUSTRIA
DIMITUR DIMITROV Aspirant M -66 DINAMO RUSE
KILIAN PANZENBÖCK Aspirant M -66 TEAM AUSTRIA
NEJC ZOREC Aspirant M -66 KBV FUDOSHIN
RIJAD MUSTAFI Aspirant M -66 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
VASJA ŠIREC Aspirant M -66 DRUŠTVO VEŠČIN JU JITSU - REI
YASEN PETKOV Aspirant M -66 DINAMO RUSE
ŽAN ŠKODA Aspirant M -66 IPPON SEVNICA
ALEN KRANJEC Aspirant M -73 JJK SAMURAJ
BENJAMIN PIRNAT Aspirant M -73 KBV FUDOSHIN
BRUNO PROSTRAN Aspirant M -73 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
DEJAN GOLIJAN Aspirant M -73 JJK SLAVIA
FEODOR AČIMOVIČ Aspirant M -73 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
KRSTO RADULOVIC Aspirant M -73 PODGORICA
MAJ KRAŠEVEC Aspirant M -73 ADK MARIBOR
MILOŠ MILJKOVIČ Aspirant M -73 N&F ALEKSINAC
NENAD LESKOV Aspirant M -73 STUDENT NOVI SAD
STEFAN CUBRILO Aspirant M -73 STUDENT NOVI SAD
TINE MURŠEC PITAMIC Aspirant M -73 ADK MARIBOR
DAVOR BUJAK Aspirant M -81 JJK SLAVIA
SANDI DRAKŠIČ Aspirant M -81 DRUŠTVO VEŠČIN JU JITSU - REI
VID BELIČ Aspirant M -81 SIBOR INOTHERM
CRISTIAN BARLASSINA Aspirant M +81 POLISPORTIVA PRATI FORNOLA
DEJAN DROBNE Aspirant M +81 ADK MARIBOR
LAZAR MATIĆ Aspirant M +81 JJK SLAVIA
MILOVAN MILIČ Aspirant M +81 JJK BUDVA
EVA LUBEJ Children U-10 F -40 ADK MARIBOR
LENA DILJKAN Children U-10 F -40 ZR TEAM LEOBERSDORF
DAŠA KRAJNC Children U-10 F +40 ADK MARIBOR
NELI ŠORIČ Children U-10 F +40 ADK MARIBOR
FJEDOR ALEKSIJEVIČ Children U-10 M -21 JJK MORNAR BAR - MONTENEGRO
FRAN SEDLOVSKI Children U-10 M -21 MANGETSU
LAN CIMERMAN Children U-10 M -24 KBV FUDOSHIN
DESISLAV NAROV Children U-10 M -27 DINAMO RUSE
ĐORĐE RAČIČ Children U-10 M -27 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
MATEA TRNINIČ Children U-10 M -27 JJK BUDVA
PETER GOLOB Children U-10 M -27 ADK MARIBOR
MARKO ROŽMAN Children U-10 M -30 DBV KATANA
ANEJ REŠL Children U-10 M -34 NIKAN
GABRIEL KAURIN Children U-10 M -34 MANGETSU
ANDREJ KALJEVIČ Children U-10 M -42 JJK BUDVA
ANDRIJA SAVIČIČ Children U-10 M -42 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
DEAN KUPINA Children U-10 M -42 MANGETSU
ANDRIJA POPOVIČ Children U-10 M -46 JJK BUDVA
LANA POJE MIHELIČ Children U-12 F -32 SIBOR INOTHERM
WEISZ SOPHIE Children U-12 F -32 TEAM AUSTRIA
AJDA STRITAR Children U-12 F -36 IPPON SEVNICA
MIHAEL KAURIN Children U-12 F -36 MANGETSU
ENEJA BOŽIČ Children U-12 F -40 IPPON SEVNICA
IZZA CVELBAR Children U-12 F -40 IPPON SEVNICA
TINKARA GOLJA Children U-12 F -40 SIBOR INOTHERM
DANIJELA JOIČ Children U-12 F +40 N&F ALEKSINAC
JANA VELKOVSKA Children U-12 F +40 JJK DAN-KJU
LAURA ZAJC Children U-12 F +40 SIBOR INOTHERM
LEA PIŠKUR Children U-12 F +40 DBV KATANA
LEONIE ZIEGLER Children U-12 F +40 TEAM AUSTRIA
MAJA OCVIRK Children U-12 F +40 KBV FUDOSHIN
NIKA MEDVED Children U-12 F +40 IPPON SEVNICA
ZALA MIKLAVC Children U-12 F +40 KBV FUDOSHIN
DESISLAV NAROV Children U-12 M -27 DINAMO RUSE
STJEPAN ALEKSEJEVIČ Children U-12 M -27 JJK MORNAR BAR - MONTENEGRO
TILEN PFEIFER Children U-12 M -27 IPPON SEVNICA
DANIJEL GRBIČ Children U-12 M -30 IPON MODRIČA
GAL KROŠELJ Children U-12 M -30 DBV KATANA
GERGŐ TAKÁCS Children U-12 M -30 MARCALI VSZSE
ZORAN KOLEVSKI Children U-12 M -30 JJK DAN-KJU
ERIK MIHELIČ Children U-12 M -34 SIBOR INOTHERM
GAL ZAVAŠNIK Children U-12 M -34 JJK NIPPON LENART
LUCA WALECKA Children U-12 M -34 TEAM AUSTRIA
MICHAEL FREUDENBERGER Children U-12 M -34 TEAM AUSTRIA
VANGEL BELTAŠEV Children U-12 M -34 JJK OSENSEI
ANDRIJA GOLIČ Children U-12 M -38 JJK MORNAR BAR - MONTENEGRO
ĐORĐE ROŽIČ Children U-12 M -38 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
LAN PRAH Children U-12 M -38 IPPON SEVNICA
JAKA PUCNIK Children U-12 M -42 KBV FUDOSHIN
JAKIM KOLEVSKI Children U-12 M -42 JJK DAN-KJU
JAN DIVJAK Children U-12 M -42 SIBOR INOTHERM
TRISTAN ZEMLJIČ Children U-12 M -42 ADK MARIBOR
ŽAN POKELŠEK Children U-12 M -42 IPPON SEVNICA
BENJAMIN VUKALIČ Children U-12 M -46 SIBOR INOTHERM
JOSIP KUPINA Children U-12 M -46 MANGETSU
SERGEJ KOKOULJIN Children U-12 M -46 JJK BUDVA
TJAN OMERZEL Children U-12 M -46 IPPON SEVNICA
LUKA TRNINIČ Children U-12 M -50 JJK BUDVA
DARKO STOJANOVSKI Children U-12 M +50 JJK DAN-KJU
ELKADIR XHELADINI Children U-12 M +50 ADK MARIBOR
MAJ GRUBELNIK Children U-12 M +50 ADK MARIBOR
ZOJA KRAMAR Children U-15 F -36 KBV FUDOSHIN
NAJA POJE MIHELIČ Children U-15 F -40 SIBOR INOTHERM
DUNJA JOVETIČ Children U-15 F -44 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
TARA KARIŠIK Children U-15 F -44 JJK MORNAR BAR - MONTENEGRO
ZALA KOSTANJSEK Children U-15 F -44 KBV FUDOSHIN
ELENA STOJANOVIČ Children U-15 F -48 JJK MORNAR BAR - MONTENEGRO
MILANA MILEV Children U-15 F -48 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
NUŠA FILIPOVSKI Children U-15 F -48 ADK MARIBOR
SPELA CIZEJ Children U-15 F -48 KBV FUDOSHIN
ALEXSANDRA BIZZARRI Children U-15 F -52 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
ANASTASIJA GRBIČ Children U-15 F -52 IPON MODRIČA
ANNA TERESA MARGARITELLI Children U-15 F -52 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
KLARA ZALUD Children U-15 F -52 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
NELI ROŽMAN Children U-15 F -52 DBV KATANA
MILICA ŽERAĐANIN Children U-15 F -57 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
NIKA KOTAR Children U-15 F -57 SIBOR INOTHERM
SABRINA BLÜMEL Children U-15 F -57 TEAM AUSTRIA
KATERINA ACEVSKA Children U-15 F +63 JJK OSENSEI
NINA REPAC Children U-15 F +63 ADK MARIBOR
BALÁZS KUSTOS Children U-15 M -37 MARCALI VSZSE
DANIL NIKOLISKI Children U-15 M -41 JJK OSENSEI
ENEJ ŽAGAR Children U-15 M -41 SIBOR INOTHERM
GABRIELE PUZZILLI Children U-15 M -41 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
MATIC LESKOVAR Children U-15 M -41 DBV KATANA
PIETRO CONTU Children U-15 M -41 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
SEBASTIAN GÖTZ Children U-15 M -41 TEAM AUSTRIA
STANISLAV GRPOV Children U-15 M -41 JJK OSENSEI
VLADAN POPENGOV Children U-15 M -41 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
ALICIA BISSON Children U-15 M -45 POLISPORTIVA PRATI FORNOLA
ANŽE GOLEŽ Children U-15 M -45 SIBOR INOTHERM
DANIEL VURBANOV Children U-15 M -45 DINAMO RUSE
DAVID KORES URLEP Children U-15 M -45 ADK MARIBOR
DAVID BAUER Children U-15 M -45 TEAM AUSTRIA
FILIP BOTONJIĆ Children U-15 M -45 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
GABRIELE ROSI Children U-15 M -45 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
HRISTOMIR DIMOV Children U-15 M -45 DINAMO RUSE
MARINA VRŠČAJ Children U-15 M -45 ŠD NINJA
NINO ŠKRINJAR Children U-15 M -45 ADK MARIBOR
PAVLE KOVAČEVIČ Children U-15 M -45 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
PRIMOŽ LEVSTIK Children U-15 M -45 DRUŠTVO VEŠČIN JU JITSU - REI
ROKI KIKEC Children U-15 M -45 ADK MARIBOR
STEFAN DONEV Children U-15 M -45 JJK OSENSEI
THOMMY KAISER Children U-15 M -45 TEAM AUSTRIA
ANĐELA ŽDRALE Children U-15 M -50 JJK SLAVIA
ANŽE BOŽIČ Children U-15 M -50 IPPON SEVNICA
DAVID JANKOVIČ Children U-15 M -50 N&F ALEKSINAC
DUŠAN VUJANOVIČ Children U-15 M -50 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
FILIP DENKOV Children U-15 M -50 JJK OSENSEI
KALIN KIRKOVSKI Children U-15 M -50 JJK DAN-KJU
KREŠIMIR KOVAČ Children U-15 M -50 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
LUKA SIRŠE Children U-15 M -50 KBV FUDOSHIN
ALEKSA MAČKIČ Children U-15 M -55 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
FILIP MARINKOVIČ Children U-15 M -55 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
MILOŠ MILJENOVIČ Children U-15 M -55 SOKO KOTOR
ROBERT MUMM Children U-15 M -55 TEAM AUSTRIA
TIMOTEJ POKRAJAC Children U-15 M -55 KBV FUDOSHIN
ANDRIJA KRIVOKAPIČ Children U-15 M -60 SOKO KOTOR
ČRT ČUČKO Children U-15 M -60 ADK MARIBOR
JAN ŠKOF Children U-15 M -60 ŠD NINJA
KLEMEN KAJTNA Children U-15 M -60 IPPON SEVNICA
LOTI ČUFER Children U-15 M -60 ŠD NINJA
ARON MAJOROŠ Children U-15 M -66 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
JOSIP PINTARIĆ Children U-15 M -66 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
KONOR MAJOROŠ Children U-15 M -66 HEIAN DO TEMERIN
JULIJAN ZAKONJSEK Children U-15 M +66 KBV FUDOSHIN
KRISTJAN AGREŽ Children U-15 M +66 DBV KATANA
URBAN JAZBEC Children U-15 M +66 IPPON SEVNICA
ALMA MUJEZINOVIĆ Children U-8 F -25 DBV KATANA
ANDREJ KALJEVIČ Children U-8 F +25 JJK BUDVA
TRISTAN GOTOVAC Children U-8 F +25 SIBOR INOTHERM
LUKA POJE MIHELIČ Children U-8 M -25 SIBOR INOTHERM
ŽIGA KINK Children U-8 M -25 DBV KATANA
MATEA TRNINIČ Children U-8 M +25 JJK BUDVA
IGOR PAVLIK COACH HEIAN DO TEMERIN
TILEN HADULIN COACH KBV FUDOSHIN
IVA SIMČIČ Junior F -55 ŠD NINJA
JASMINA KOVAČ Junior F -55 ŠD NINJA
NASTJA SIMČIČ Junior F -62 ŠD NINJA
RUŽICA PODUŠKA Junior F -62 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
TINA PELC Junior F -70 SIBOR INOTHERM
NEJC NOČ Junior M -62 ADK MARIBOR
BLAŽ ZUPANIČ Junior M -69 ADK MARIBOR
BLAŽ ZUPANIČ Junior M -69 ADK MARIBOR
IVAN IVANČEVIĆ Junior M -69 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
JAN PERANIĆ Junior M -69 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
LUKA FIRUJKIČ Junior M -69 SIBOR INOTHERM
LUKA JOVANOVIČ Junior M -69 PANDA HERCEG NOVI
MARTIN GROSEK Junior M -69 DRUŠTVO VEŠČIN JU JITSU - REI
MATIC JAKŠIČ Junior M -69 SIBOR INOTHERM
VOJIN KNEŽEVIČ Junior M -69 PANDA HERCEG NOVI
ALEKSA RADULOVIČ Junior M -77 PANDA HERCEG NOVI
JAN VEBERIČ Junior M -77 ADK MARIBOR
KRSTO RADULOVIC Junior M -77 PODGORICA
MATIC ILC Junior M -77 SIBOR INOTHERM
MATTHIAS WEISZ Junior M -77 TEAM AUSTRIA
MILOŠ KUZMANOVIČ Junior M -77 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
TIM CELCER Junior M -77 NIKAN
GAŠPER MAROLT Junior M -85 SIBOR INOTHERM
MATEJ KRANJEC Junior M -85 SIBOR INOTHERM
FILIP TRAJKOVIČ Junior M -94 N&F ALEKSINAC
MARKO CEROVAC Junior M -94 MINOTAUR BANJA LUKA
DJORDJIJE BOGDANOVIC Junior M +94 PODGORICA
NEMANJA PEJČIČ Junior M +94 N&F ALEKSINAC
TAMARA RADOŠEVIĆ Senior F -55 JJK SLAVIA
MICHAELA BAUMHOLZER Senior F -62 TEAM AUSTRIA
SONJA KRIZMANIČ Senior F -70 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
GIANMARCO ALI' Senior M -62 POLISPORTIVA PRATI FORNOLA
MARCO COZZANI Senior M -62 POLISPORTIVA PRATI FORNOLA
MATTEO MONTARANI Senior M -62 A.S.D CLUB LA DOLCE ARTE
BLAŽ ZUPANIČ Senior M -69 ADK MARIBOR
DAMJAN KREJAČ Senior M -69 DRUŠTVO VEŠČIN JU JITSU - REI
DANIEL TREMEL Senior M -69 TEAM AUSTRIA
LUKAS URAK Senior M -69 TEAM AUSTRIA
ALEŠ VERBOVŠEK Senior M -77 PKBV CELJE
IVAN DELLA CROCE Senior M -77 STUDENT NOVI SAD
STEFAN JOVIČ Senior M -77 N&F ALEKSINAC
STEVAN RADUNOVIC Senior M -77 PODGORICA
TIM TOPLAK Senior M -77 JJK SHINTO
FILIP VUJANIČ Senior M -85 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
GREGOR PEPEL Senior M -85 PKBV CELJE
NIKOLA TRAJKOVIČ Senior M -85 N&F ALEKSINAC
DANIEL HEISSENBERGER Senior M -94 TEAM AUSTRIA
FILIP ČULO Senior M -94 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
IVAN MATIĆ Senior M -94 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
IVAN DEJANOVIĆ Senior M -94 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
LUKA NIMAC Senior M -94 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
MATIC SERNEL Senior M -94 ADK MARIBOR
RUDOLF HAINITZ Senior M -94 TEAM AUSTRIA
TADEJ VRBEK Senior M -94 PKBV CELJE
VLADIMIR MUSTAPIĆ Senior M -94 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
DEJAN VUKČEVIČ Senior M +94 PODGORICA
FILIP MIROTIČ Senior M +94 PODGORICA
LUKA MARANIČ Senior M +94 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
MARIN KOLAR Senior M +94 JJC "A L F A" - ZAGREB
MATIJA PERUŠ Senior M +94 ADK MARIBOR
MILAN STANISAVLJEVIČ Senior M +94 N&F ALEKSINAC
RUDOLF HAINITZ Senior M +94 TEAM AUSTRIA

 

Ne waza

Name Surname Category Club
MAŠA MEDVEŠEK Ne waza Aspirant F -52 IPPON SEVNICA
DALIAN NOREE Ne waza Aspirant M -50 TEAM AUSTRIA
MATTEO FRIEDL Ne waza Aspirant M -50 TEAM AUSTRIA
ANDRIJA KRIVOKAPIČ Ne waza Aspirant M -55 SOKO KOTOR
MATIC KITEK Ne waza Aspirant M -55 JUDO KLUB KRŠKO
MILOŠ MILJENOVIČ Ne waza Aspirant M -55 SOKO KOTOR
MARKO MILJENOVIČ Ne waza Aspirant M -60 SOKO KOTOR
VID CELINŠEK Ne waza Aspirant M -60 JJK SAMURAJ
NIKOLA NINKOVIĆ Ne waza Aspirant M -66 JJK SLAVIA
VIRÁG DUDÁS Ne waza Aspirant M -66 MARCALI VSZSE
LUKA BOJANIC Ne waza Aspirant M -81 JJK SLAVIA
AMAR DŽAFEROVIĆ Ne waza Aspirant M +81 JUDO KLUB KRŠKO
IVA SIMČIČ Ne waza Junior F-55 ŠD NINJA
LISA FUHRMANN Ne waza Junior F-62 TEAM AUSTRIA
NASTJA SIMČIČ Ne waza Junior F-62 ŠD NINJA
ANĐELA ČOLAKOVIĆ Ne waza Junior F-70 JJK SLAVIA
ŽAN ŠKODA Ne waza Junior M-62 IPPON SEVNICA
JAKA MURŠEC PITAMIC Ne waza Junior M-77 ADK MARIBOR
MATIC ILC Ne waza Junior M-77 SIBOR INOTHERM
MATTHIAS WEISZ Ne waza Junior M-77 TEAM AUSTRIA
GAŠPER MAROLT Ne waza Junior M-85 SIBOR INOTHERM
AJDA LAMPE Ne waza Senior F-62 ŠD NINJA
LÍVIA GÁSPÁR Ne waza Senior F-62 MARCALI VSZSE
SONJA KRIZMANIČ Ne waza Senior F-70 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
DAVID ČRNKO Ne waza Senior M-77 DRUŠTVO VEŠČIN JU JITSU - REI
MIHA HRIBERNIK Ne waza Senior M-77 ŠD RDEČI OREL
TADEJ JERMAN Ne waza Senior M-77 ŠD NINJA
VID ČREŠNIK Ne waza Senior M-77 ŠD NINJA
ALDIN BAJRIC Ne waza Senior M-85 CARLOS MAIA BJJ GRAZ
ANŽE VUJČIČ Ne waza Senior M-85 ADK MARIBOR
IVAN ŠOFRAN Ne waza Senior M-85 JJK NE WAZA BUDVA
MIHA KAHRIČ Ne waza Senior M-85 ŠD NINJA
MLADEN BOROVIČ Ne waza Senior M-85 DRUŠTVO VEŠČIN JU JITSU - REI
ZORAN JANDRIČ Ne waza Senior M-85 ŠD RDEČI OREL
ELMIN BAJRIC Ne waza Senior M-94 CARLOS MAIA BJJ GRAZ
FILIP ČULO Ne waza Senior M-94 BLACK BELT ZAGREB
MARTIN ZOREC Ne waza Senior M-94 ŠD RDEČI OREL
NIKOLA BAŠTRICA Ne waza Senior M-94 JJK NE WAZA BUDVA
ALEKS ANDREJEVIČ Ne waza Senior M+94 ŠD RDEČI OREL
ALEN RAMIC Ne waza Senior M+94 CARLOS MAIA BJJ GRAZ
ĐORDJE KLAČ Ne waza Senior M+94 JJK NE WAZA BUDVA
MLADEN MISUROVIČ Ne waza Senior M+94 PODGORICA

 

DUO

Name Surname Name Surname Category Club
ANADRAŽ ŽLINDRA GAL KOŠIR ASP DUO M SIBOR INOTHERM
ANŽE PEČAK JAKOB ALJAŽ PRIMOŽIČ ASP DUO M PKBV CELJE
BENJAMIN BUSEVAC LUKAS SCHOPPER ASP DUO M DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
NEJC PODLOGAR LUKA ČIROVIČ ASP DUO M SIBOR INOTHERM
JAN UETZ KARINA SCHMIDL ASP DUO MIX DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
NIKA KOTAR LUKA ČIROVIČ ASP DUO MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
AJDA MIHELIČ KARIN AMBROŽIČ ASP DUO W SIBOR INOTHERM
IVANKA ŽABERL NATAŠA ILIČ ASP DUO W PKBV CELJE
MIHA BENČINA ŽAK BEGIČ CHI U10 M SIBOR INOTHERM
OŽBEJ ADAMIČ NIK ČAMPELJ CHI U10 M SIBOR INOTHERM
PHILIP PAKOSTA LAURENZ MEIR CHI U10 M DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
AJDA ADAMIČ MARK ZBAŠNIK MOHORIČ CHI U10 MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
ELLA MEIR LAURENZ MEIR CHI U10 MIX DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
PHILIP PAKOSTA SOPHIE PAKOSTA CHI U10 MIX DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
ELLA MEIR SOPHIE PAKOSTA CHI U10 W DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
AARON DUSCHER JULIAN BILINSKY CHI U12 M DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
JAN DIVJAK BENJAMIN VUKALIČ CHI U12 M SIBOR INOTHERM
NEJC KOTAR MATEJ KOTAR CHI U12 M SIBOR INOTHERM
SERGEJ KOKOULJIN ANDREJ KALJEVIČ CHI U12 M JJK BUDVA
AARON DUSCHER MADELEINE ROTHENSTEINER CHI U12 MIX DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
ARIADNE HOLZER FELIX VOTAVA CHI U12 MIX DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
JAN LEVSTEK TINAKARA GOLJA CHI U12 MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
KATARINA SMOLOVIČ LUKA LALOVAC CHI U12 MIX PANDA HERCEG NOVI
KLARA KRIŽ IZAK ORAŽEM CHI U12 MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
LARA VUKOTIČ ANDREJ KALJEVIČ CHI U12 MIX JJK BUDVA
LAURA ZAJC JAN DIVJAK CHI U12 MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
NINA BOGIČEVIČ SERGER KOKOULJIN CHI U12 MIX JJK BUDVA
EMA NANA ŠUSTER NEŽA ŽABERL CHI U12 W PKBV CELJE
HANA RUS EVELIN KOŽUH CHI U12 W SIBOR INOTHERM
LJUBICA NIKČEVIČ ANĐELA NIKČEVIČ CHI U12 W JJK BUDVA
NINA BOGIČEVIČ LARA VUKOTIČ CHI U12 W JJK BUDVA
TINKARA GOLJA EVELIN KOŽUH CHI U12 W SIBOR INOTHERM
ANŽE GOLEŽ ENEJ ŽAGAR CHI U15 M SIBOR INOTHERM
JAN ERJAVEC GAL RESMAN CHI U15 M SIBOR INOTHERM
JON ŽABERL ROK HORVAT KNEZ CHI U15 M PKBV CELJE
PATRIK JUNGWIRTH MAXIMILIAN WUNDERER CHI U15 M DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
AMADEJ KRAMAR ŽIVA ANTONČIČ CHI U15 MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
IRINA DUSCHER LOVIS MEIR CHI U15 MIX DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
DEA DOUTLIK ŽIVA ANTONČIČ CHI U15 W SIBOR INOTHERM
NAJA POJE MIHELIČ LANA POJE MIHELIČ CHI U15 W SIBOR INOTHERM
NIKA KOTAR NELI PODLOGAR CHI U15 W SIBOR INOTHERM
SARA DIVJAK NEŽA LEVSTIK CHI U15 W SIBOR INOTHERM
SOFIJA TADIČ ANNAMARIA COPPOLA CHI U15 W PANDA HERCEG NOVI
VIKTORIA ROTHENSTEINER MADELEINE ROTHENSTEINER CHI U15 W DUO-TEAM JIU JITSU GOSHINDO PRESSBAUM
ANTON AMBROŽIČ TINA PELC JUN DUO MIX SIBOR INOTHERM
DAVID HRNČIČ ANJA LUŽAR JUN DUO MIX PKBV CELJE
MARTIN TREMETZBERGER DAVID MITTERER SEN DUO M TEAM AUSTRIA
SARA BESAL TINA PELC SEN DUO W SIBOR INOTHERM
SARA BESAL PATRICIJA DELAČ SEN DUO W SIBOR INOTHERM