Prijave / Competitors

Ustvarjeno 18 April 2018 Zadnja posodobitev 18 Marec 2022
Avtor Super User

Fighting

Name Surname Club Category
LOUIS CLOOTS JJC Tip Top Frasnes Fight SEN M -69
ZALÁN GUBACSI BBME Fight SEN M -69
NEJC ZOREC KBV Fudoshin Fight SEN M -77
TIM TOPLAK JJK Shinto Fight SEN M -77
TIMOTEJ POKRAJAC KBV Fudoshin Fight SEN M -77
DANIJEL BLAŽIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight SEN M -85
DJORDJE BOGDANOVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight SEN M -85
JULIJAN ZAKONJŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight SEN M -85
PRIMOŽ DOBERŠEK JJK ADK Maribor Fight SEN M -85
ROBERT ERDELJI AJJK Vojvodina Fight SEN M -85
ALEKSANDAR ĐEKIĆ Ronin Fight SEN M -94
KRSTO RADULOVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight SEN M -94
LAZAR MATIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight SEN M -94
MATEJ KNEZIĆ DBV Katana Fight SEN M -94
ALJAŽ HOČEVAR JJK Samuraj Gornji grad Fight SEN M +94
DEJAN DROBNE JJK ADK Maribor Fight SEN M +94
BRINA KOLENC JJK Samuraj Gornji grad Fight SEN W -63
MARIJA ERDELJI MOJZEŠ AJJK Vojvodina Fight SEN W -63
LENA KOSTANJŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight SEN W -70
BIANCA FEICHTLBAUER Jiu Jitsu Verban Osterreich Fight SEN W +70
PAVLE MILJKOVIĆ Ronin Fight U10 M -27
DÁVID VILMOS Marcali JJ Fight U10 M -34
LAZAR VUKOVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U10 M -34
KOSTA ŠUKO JJK Pale Fight U10 M -42
ANĐELA STEPANOVIĆ Ronin Fight U10 W -20
SINKA ÉDUA Marcali JJ Fight U10 W -32
NORA PETROVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U10 W -36
JOVAN NIKOLISKI JJK Osensei Stip Fight U12 M -24
NIKOLA DENIĆ Ronin Fight U12 M -24
DIMITRI RADEV JJK Osensei Stip Fight U12 M -30
DUŠAN KUSMUK JJK Pale Fight U12 M -30
ANDRIJA ČVORO JJK Pale Fight U12 M -34
LUKA KAVRAN JJK ADK Maribor Fight U12 M -34
JAKOV ĐOGO JJK Pale Fight U12 M -38
PÉTER ZOLTÁN Marcali JJ Fight U12 M -38
IGNÁCZ RAJMOND Marcali JJ Fight U12 M -42
JAŠ KLAVS DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U12 M -42
JOVAN KUPREŠČANIN Heian do Temerin Fight U12 M -42
MILAN KUPREŠČANIN Heian do Temerin Fight U12 M -42
NIKOLA PIPAN DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U12 M -42
NJEGOŠ JERKIĆ JJK Pale Fight U12 M -42
VUK MILOJEVIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U12 M -42
MATEVŽ SIMONČIČ DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U12 M -46
SERGEJ TOPIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U12 M -50
DUNJA JOCIĆ Heian do Temerin Fight U12 W -28
MILICA BABIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U12 W -30
MARIJA LJEŠKOVIĆ Soko Kotor Fight U12 W -32
KATARINA VUČIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U12 W -36
ZARJA VALENTAN JJK ADK Maribor Fight U12 W -44
TEODOR LATINCIC BBME Fight U14 M -34
ALEKSANDAR MIČIĆ JJK Samuraj Banja Luka Fight U14 M -38
ALEXANDER LUKAS Sportvereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu Fight U14 M -38
DINO HAZNADAR JJK Mornar Bar Fight U14 M -38
LAURENZ TOTH Sportvereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu Fight U14 M -38
ANDREAS LUKAS Sportvereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu Fight U14 M -42
ANŽE ULAGA KBV Fudoshin Fight U14 M -42
KRISTIJAN GATARIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U14 M -42
NEL HRASTNIK JJK ADK Maribor Fight U14 M -42
ŽIGA MIRT DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U14 M -42
ERIK PINOZA DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U14 M -46
ALEKS POKRAJEC JJK ADK Maribor Fight U14 M -50
LUKA SAVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U14 M -50
JOVAN NAĐ Heian do Temerin Fight U14 M -55
JURE ČUDEN DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U14 M -55
MIHAILO GAZIBARIĆ JJK Samuraj Gradiška Fight U14 M -55
VASJA ZUPANC KBV Fudoshin Fight U14 M -55
ANDRIJA SAVIČIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U14 M -60
MATIC ROTTMANN JJK ADK Maribor Fight U14 M -60
METEHAN YIGIT Sportvereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu Fight U14 M -60
RAAB HARTMUT Jiu Jitsu Verban Osterreich Fight U14 M -60
DAVID NEŽIĆ JJK Samuraj Gradiška Fight U14 M +66
KRISTIJAN PETROVIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U14 M +66
NEMANJA RADULOVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U14 M +66
UROŠ CIZEJ KBV Fudoshin Fight U14 M +66
MARIJA LJEŠKOVIĆ Soko Kotor Fight U14 W -32
MILJANA ĐORĐEVIĆ Ronin Fight U14 W -36
ŠPELA ŽNIDARŠIČ DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U14 W -36
MILICA VEJNOVIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U14 W -38
ANJA DELIPARA JJK Pale Fight U14 W -40
NINA RAJAK JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U14 W -40
NEJA ZOREC KBV Fudoshin Fight U14 W -44
SELINA SOUFI JJK ADK Maribor Fight U14 W -44
TAJA POŠTRAK JJK ADK Maribor Fight U14 W -48
ATINA MANDIĆ JJK Samuraj Gradiška Fight U14 W -52
JANA VUKADIN JJK Pale Fight U14 W -52
TEODORA MARJANOVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U14 W -52
ATINA PERIČEVIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U14 W -57
MINA IVKOVIĆ Ronin Fight U14 W -57
PETER GOLOB JJK ADK Maribor Fight U16 M -38
JAKOB ŽNIDARŠIČ DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U16 M -42
ZORAN KOLEVSKI Dan Kju Skopje Fight U16 M -46
DANIJEL GRBIĆ JJK Samuraj Banja Luka Fight U16 M -55
JAN DIVJAK Sibor Inotherm Fight U16 M -55
LUKA DROFENIK KBV Fudoshin Fight U16 M -55
TIT SEDEVŠEK JJK ADK Maribor Fight U16 M -55
AIDAN SINANOVIĆ JJK ADK Maribor Fight U16 M -60
DOMONKOS BAJÁRI BBME Fight U16 M -60
ĐORĐE ROŽIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U16 M -60
MILOŠ MILJEVIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U16 M -60
OGNJEN KUZMANOVIĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U16 M -60
JAKIM KOLEVSKI Dan Kju Skopje Fight U16 M -66
LAN PRAH DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U16 M -66
LUKA TRIFUNOVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U16 M -66
MILOŠ RELIĆ JJK Samuraj Gradiška Fight U16 M -66
NIKOLA VULEVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U16 M -66
TRISTAN ZEMLJIČ JJK ADK Maribor Fight U16 M -66
UROŠ BOJANIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U16 M -66
ALEKS ŠVELC DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U16 M -73
BORISLAV STUPAR JJK ADK Maribor Fight U16 M -73
DÁNIEL SZÁRAZ BBME Fight U16 M -73
MARKO AJDOKOVIČ AJJK Vojvodina Fight U16 M -73
TJAN OMERZEL DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U16 M -73
DAVID VLAHOVIČ ŠD Ninja Fight U16 M +73
AJDA STRITAR DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U16 W -48
INES ZABRET FLORIJANČIČ KBV Fudoshin Fight U16 W -52
IVA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U16 W -52
MAJA OCVIRK KBV Fudoshin Fight U16 W -52
TINKARA GOLJLA Sibor Inotherm Fight U16 W -52
ANDREJA URH DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U16 W -57
IVA HORVAT ŠD Ninja Fight U16 W -57
MILICA MIHALJEVIĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U16 W -57
NELI ĆORIĆ JJK ADK Maribor Fight U16 W -57
NIKA PUNGARŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight U16 W -57
ANA ŽUGIĆ JJK Pale Fight U16 W -63
IRIS GOJMERAC JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U16 W -63
KRISTINA RADOSAVOVIĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U16 W -63
NINA PUNGARŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight U16 W -63
ANA ASANOVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U16 W +63
JELENA VUKČEVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U16 W +63
JOHANNA TOTH Sportvereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu Fight U16 W +63
LARA ŽIŽEK JJK ADK Maribor Fight U16 W +63
LAURA ZAJC Sibor Inotherm Fight U16 W +63
NATAŠA BALJAK JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U16 W +63
REBEKA DUŠČAK Sibor Inotherm Fight U16 W +63
ANDRIJA GOLIĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U18 M -50
BALSA DJURISIĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U18 M -55
DANIL NIKOLISKI JJK Osensei Stip Fight U18 M -55
MILAN MANDIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U18 M -55
GRPOV STANISLAV JJK Osensei Stip Fight U18 M -60
OGNJEN MIČIĆ JJK Samuraj Banja Luka Fight U18 M -60
TIBOR GAJIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U18 M -60
DAVID KORES URLEP JJK ADK Maribor Fight U18 M -66
LUKA VUKČEVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U18 M -66
MÁTÉ KOPCSÁNYI BBME Fight U18 M -66
NIKOLA VULEVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U18 M -66
NINO SKRINJAR JJK ADK Maribor Fight U18 M -66
PRIMOŽ LEVSTIK JJK ADK Maribor Fight U18 M -66
ROKI KIKEC JJK ADK Maribor Fight U18 M -66
STEFAN MILETIĆ DBV Ippon Sevnica Fight U18 M -66
THEO PROOST JJC Tip Top Frasnes Fight U18 M -66
VELJKO STAČIĆ AJJK Vojvodina Fight U18 M -66
ADEM KARIC Sportvereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu Fight U18 M -73
ČRT ČUČKO JJK ADK Maribor Fight U18 M -73
EMANUEL HEUMANN Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. Fight U18 M -73
FILIP POPOVIĆ Champion Kotor Fight U18 M -73
FILIP MARINKOVIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U18 M -73
LUKA TRNINIĆ JJK "Ne waza" Budva Fight U18 M -73
MAKS GORJUP ZUPANČIČ JJK ADK Maribor Fight U18 M -73
NEBOJŠA ŠVEAKA JJK Samuraj Gradiška Fight U18 M -73
NEMANJA MANDIĆ JJK Panda Herceg Novi Fight U18 M -73
PAVLE PANDUREVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U18 M -73
DORIN OFAK Sibor Inotherm Fight U18 M -81
MAXIMILIAN HAUSSER Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. Fight U18 M -81
ERVIN RÉVHEGYI BBME Fight U18 M +81
LENA POKORNY Jiu Jitsu Verban Osterreich Fight U18 W -52
ELENA STOJANOVIĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U18 W -57
MILICA MIHALJEVIĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U18 W -57
ANASTASIJA GRBIĆ JJK Samuraj Banja Luka Fight U18 W -63
SVETLANA JERINIC Loznica Fight U18 W -63
ZALA KOSTANJŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight U18 W -63
ANA RADOVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U18 W -70
ANA ASANOVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U18 W -70
JELENA VUKČEVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U18 W -70
KRISTINA MARKOVIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U18 W -70
JURE GOLOB JJK ADK Maribor Fight U21 M -56
LUKA PREGAC MARINIČ JJK ADK Maribor Fight U21 M -56
ALEKSANDAR MILOVANOVIĆ Ronin Fight U21 M -62
NIKOLA ČOSIĆ JJK Pale Fight U21 M -62
IGOR CRNIĆ Heian do Temerin Fight U21 M -69
SAVO JAREDĆ JJK Mornar Bar Fight U21 M -69
ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U21 M -77
DÁNIEL ZOLTÁN METZ BBME Fight U21 M -77
DIMITRIJE VUKOVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U21 M -77
FILIP ŽAVCER JJK ADK Maribor Fight U21 M -77
FILIP MARINKOVIĆ Minotaur Banja Luka Fight U21 M -77
MILAN PETROVIĆ JJK Pale Fight U21 M -77
NEJC ZOREC KBV Fudoshin Fight U21 M -77
SLOBODAN RISTIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U21 M -77
TIMOTEJ POKRAJAC KBV Fudoshin Fight U21 M -77
DAVOR BUJAK JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U21 M -85
JULIJAN ZAKONJŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight U21 M -85
LARS GOLL Jiu Jitsu Verban Osterreich Fight U21 M -85
MAKSIM ĐEKIĆ AJJK Vojvodina Fight U21 M -85
MLADEN BOJANOVIĆ JJK Fenix Podgorica Fight U21 M -85
LAZAR MATIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Fight U21 M -94
UROŠ OBRADOVIĆ AJJK Vojvodina Fight U21 M +94
LOTI ČUFER ŠD Ninja Fight U21 W -57
MILICA ŽERAĐANIN Heian do Temerin Fight U21 W -57
ZALA KOSTANJŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight U21 W -63
LENA KOSTANJŠEK KBV Fudoshin Fight U21 W -70
PIA DROBNE JJK ADK Maribor Fight U21 W -70
DEJA NADLUČNIK JJK Samuraj Gornji grad Fight U21 W +70
KATERINA ACEVSKA Dan Kju Skopje Fight U21 W +70

 

Ne waza

Name Surname Club Category
LOUIS CLOOTS JJC Tip Top Frasnes Ne waza SEN M -69
MARCO NEUMULLER Budokan-maintal Ne waza SEN M -77
TILEN KOLARIČ DBV Katana Ne waza SEN M -85
KRISTJAN KEŽMAN DBV Katana Ne waza SEN M -94
MOHAMMAD FALAHATPISHEH Budokan-maintal Ne waza SEN M -94
RADO MOLLENHAUER Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. Ne waza SEN M +94
BRINA KOLENC JJK Samuraj Gornji grad Ne waza SEN W -63
LENA DILJKAN ZR Team Leobensdorf Ne waza U14 W +57
DANIJEL GRBIĆ JJK Samuraj Banja Luka Ne waza U16 M -55
THEO PROOST JJC Tip Top Frasnes Ne waza U18 M -66
DIMITRIJE BOJANIĆ JJK Panda Herceg Novi Ne waza U18 M -73
LUKA TRNINIĆ JJK "Ne waza" Budva Ne waza U18 M -73
MAX SITAR KBV Fudoshin Ne waza U21 M -69
ALJAŽ STROJANŠEK KBV Fudoshin Ne waza U21 M -94
BORIS NENIĆ JJK Samuraj Banja Luka Ne waza U21 M -94
LUKA BOJANIĆ JJK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Ne waza U21 M -94
DEJA NADLUČNIK JJK Samuraj Gornji grad Ne waza U21 W +70

 

DUO

Name Surname Name Surname Club Category
ÁKOS CZUPPON VILMOS DÁVID Marcali JJ U10 DUO M
JAN UKMAR IJAN JULARDŽIJA KBV Fudoshin U10 DUO M
JAN ŠKULJ LARA MODIC ŠK Sibor U10 DUO MIX
LINDA KRITER JAN UKMAR KBV Fudoshin U10 DUO MIX
NEJA ČETINA EVA ZAGORIČNIK KBV Fudoshin U10 DUO W
ANŽE ZUPANC ROK ROBIČ PIMENTEL KBV Fudoshin U12 DUO M
MAKS RAK AJAN JULARDŽIJA KBV Fudoshin U12 DUO M
MARK HRAPOT RENE LAVRIN KBV Fudoshin U12 DUO M
NEJC JAKLIĆ GAL MODIC ŠK Sibor U12 DUO M
RAJMOND IGNÁCZ ZOLTÁN PÉTER Marcali JJ U12 DUO M
ROK VYBIHAL MATIC GUČEK KBV Fudoshin U12 DUO M
RENE LAVRIN EMA OCVIRK KBV Fudoshin U12 DUO MIX
AMINA ÁGOSTON HANNA HORNUNG Marcali JJ U12 DUO W
EMA SMOLA UMA DOUTLIK ŠK Sibor U12 DUO W
ŠPELA LEDINŠEK EMA OCVIRK KBV Fudoshin U12 DUO W
ŠPELA LEDINŠEK MILA ZUPANC KBV Fudoshin U12 DUO W
U12 ŠKULJ KAJA ANDOLJŠEK ŠK Sibor U12 DUO W
ALEXANDER HOLZER YOUSIF MOHAMMED Duo Team Jiu Jitsu Pressbaum U14 DUO M
PHILIP PAKOSTA LAURENZ MEIR Duo Team Jiu Jitsu Pressbaum U14 DUO M
ELLA MEIR LAURENZ MEIR Duo Team Jiu Jitsu Pressbaum U14 DUO MIX
PHILIP PAKOSTA SOPHIE PAKOSTA Duo Team Jiu Jitsu Pressbaum U14 DUO MIX
ELLA MEIR SOPHIE PAKOSTA Duo Team Jiu Jitsu Pressbaum U14 DUO W
JAN DIVJAK LAURA ZAJC ŠK Sibor U16 DUO MIX
NIKA PUNGARŠEK VASJA ZUPANC KBV Fudoshin U16 DUO MIX
HANA RUS EVELIN KOŽUH ŠK Sibor U16 DUO W
MIJA KOCUVAN SARA ČAUŠEVIČ ŠD Sibor U16 DUO W
NINA PUNGARŠEK MAJA OCVIRK KBV Fudoshin U16 DUO W
REBEKA DUŠČAK ANAMARIJA DUŠČAK ŠD Sibor U16 DUO W
VIKTORIA GYENES ARIADNE HOLZER Duo Team Jiu Jitsu Pressbaum U16 DUO W
SARA DIVJAK ANŽE GOLEŽ ŠK Sibor U18 DUO MIX
SARA DIVJAK NEŽA LEVSTIK ŠK Sibor U18 DUO W
NEJC PODLOGAR JAKA DIVJAK ŠK Sibor U21 DUO M
KARINA SCHMIEDL LUKAS SCHOPPER Duo Team Jiu Jitsu Pressbaum U21 DUO MIX
NIKA KOTAR JAKA DIVJAK ŠK Sibor U21 DUO MIX
EMA ŠUŠTERIČ NELI ROŽMAN DBV Katana U21 DUO W
ÉDUA SINKA IRINGÓ ZÁKÁNYI Marcali JJ U8 DUO W